Chn  Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (130 km) 18/05/2014  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten GIW 3h16'44" 140 
 2. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF  84 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  73 
 4. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  63 
 5. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa AUS  56 
 6. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE  50 
 7. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  44 
 8. ITA  TREVISI Anna EMF  38 
 9. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF  33 
 10. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  28 
 11. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA  23 
 12. DEN  LETH Julie HPU  20 
 13. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  18 
 14. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA  16 
 15. NED  DE BAAT Kim PHV  14 
 16. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara GIW  13 
 17. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT  12 
 18. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  11 
 19. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia EMF  10 
 20. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  9 
 21. CHN  ZHAO Xi Sha GPC  8 
 22. NED  TROMP Esra PHV  7 
 23. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  6 
 24. GBR  MARTIN Lucy EMF  5 
 25. NED  POST Jermaine PHV  4 
 26. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE  3 
 27. KOR  SON Eun Ju KOR  3 
 28. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  3 
 29. KOR  LEE Joo Hee KOR  3 
 30. INA  FUCHIANTY Yanthi INA  3 
 31. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV  3 
 32. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA  3 
 33. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA  3 
 34. NED  SLIK Rozanne PHV  3 
 35. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung TPE  3 
 36. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FRA  3 
 37. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan TPE  3 
 38. NED  DE JONG Demi DLT  3 
 39. MEX  AYALA AYALA Melissa EMF  3 
 40. INA  FITRIYANI Fitriyani INA  3 
 41. CHN  SONG Niman GPC  3 
 42. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK  3 
 43. TPE  LIN Jia Hui TPE  3 
 44. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR  3 
 45. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA  3 
 46. TPE  CHANG Wan Lin TPE  3 
 47. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  3 
 48. KOR  LEE Hyo Jin KOR  3 
 49. INA  AZIZAH Farchana INA  3 
 50. CHN  JIANG Xiujie GPC  3 
 51. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR  3 
 52. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin AUS  3 
 53. KOR  AN Seon Jin KOR  3 
 54. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  3 
 55. INA  REZKY Heffiana INA  3 
 56. KOR  KANG Hyunkyung KOR  3 
 57. CHN  RUAN Yuemin GPC  3 
 58. TPE  CHANG Chia Chia TPE  3 
 59. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari SEF  3 
 60. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  3 
 61. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR  3 
 62. INA  ROHIDAH Rohidah INA  3 
 63. TPE  LIN Yi Ju TPE  3 
 64. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV  3 
 65. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  3 
 66. NED  SOEK Julia GIW  3 
 67. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  3 
 68. ITA  BORGATO Giada EMF 08" 3 
 69. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE 08" 3 
 70. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 08" 3 
 71. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 08" 3 
 72. CHN  LIU Dexiang GPC 08" 3 
 73. CHN  GUO Linfang GPC 13" 3 
 74. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU 13" 3 
 75. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE 15" 3 
 76. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 18" 3 
 77. UKR  PRYIMAK Anzhela UKR 18" 3 
 78. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 21" 3 
 79. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA 21" 3 
 80. ESP  BRU CLOTET Elisabet SEF 23" 3 
 81. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 23" 3 
 82. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS 23" 3 
 83. ITA  COVRIG Ana Maria BPK 23" 3 
 84. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW 56" 3 
 85. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 59" 3 
 86. SWE  OLSSON Sara HPU 01'00" 3 
 87. NED  ZIJLAARD Nicky DLT 01'05" 3 
 88. AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS 01'20" 3 
 89. KOR  KIM Soo Jin KOR 01'37" 3 
 90. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 02'05" 3 
 91. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 02'05" 3 
 92. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 02'05" 3 
 93. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW 05'34" 3 
 94. ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 09'30" 3 
 95. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF 11'21" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF INA  DWI YUSTINA Anita INA  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits