Gbr  The Women's Tour, Stage 1: Oundle - Northampton (93,8 km) 7/05/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 2h28'17" 5 
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 2h28'29" 20 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne RBW  12 
 3. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC  8 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU  5 
 5. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  3 
 6. GBR  GARNER Lucy GBR  2 
 7. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF  1 
 8. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  0 
 9. NED  PIETERS Amy NED  0 
 10. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU  0 
 11. USA  HALL Lauren OPW  0 
 12. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW  0 
 13. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SUI  0 
 14. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 15. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 16. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 17. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL  0 
 18. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFV  0 
 19. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 20. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT  0 
 21. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha NED  0 
 22. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  0 
 23. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise OPW  0 
 24. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU  0 
 25. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW  0 
 26. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW  0 
 27. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC  0 
 28. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 29. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT  0 
 30. GBR  KAY Emily GBR  0 
 31. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine NED  0 
 32. SUI  LEUMANN Katrin SUI  0 
 33. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW  0 
 34. GBR  MARTIN Lucy EMF  0 
 35. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW  0 
 36. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU  0 
 37. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  0 
 38. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT  0 
 39. AUS  MULLENS Peta WHT  0 
 40. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI  0 
 41. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK  0 
 42. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT  0 
 43. GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 44. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena NED  0 
 45. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK  0 
 46. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW  0 
 47. NED  BLAAK Chantal SLU  0 
 48. NED  WOERING Henriette NED  0 
 49. GBR  HORNE Ciara GBR  0 
 50. SUI  FORCHINI Ramona SUI  0 
 51. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 52. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW  0 
 53. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW  0 
 54. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF  0 
 55. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 56. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU  0 
 57. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW  0 
 58. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MFV  0 
 59. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 60. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU  0 
 61. USA  HALL Katherine UHC  0 
 62. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK  0 
 63. GER  KNAUER Anna RBW  0 
 64. GBR  JONES Hayley GBR  0 
 65. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT  0 
 66. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie GBR  0 
 67. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 68. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 69. GBR  POOLEY Emma LBL  0 
 70. MEX  YEPEZ FERNANDEZ Erika Leticia EMF  0 
 71. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren UHC  0 
 72. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 73. USA  HIGGINS Cari UHC  0 
 74. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC  0 
 75. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW  0 
 76. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL  0 
 77. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 24" 0 
 78. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 01'25" 0 
 79. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF 01'51" 0 
 80. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 02'46" 0 
 81. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 02'49" 0 
 82. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 02'52" 0 
 83. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 02'59" 0 
 84. GBR  TINDLEY Jo MFV 03'09" 0 
 85. GBR  HILL Amy GBR 08'44" 0 
 86. SUI  BAUR Caroline SUI 08'44" 0 
 87. GBR  LOWTHER Melissa MFV 08'44" 0 
 88. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LBL 08'44" 0 
 89. GBR  ROWSON Penny MFV 08'44" 0 
 90. GBR  OWEN Harriet MFV 17'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  MEYVISCH Molly LBL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NED  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  MINGE Siri HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  MALTESE Michela BPK  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits