Gbr  The Women's Tour, General Classification 11/05/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 12h42'07" 120 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 30" 90 
 3. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 35" 75 
 4. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 38" 62 
 5. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 44" 57 
 6. NED  PIETERS Amy NED 50" 52 
 7. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy GBR 50" 47 
 8. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 50" 42 
 9. USA  HALL Lauren OPW 52" 38 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 54" 34 
 11. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 54" 30 
 12. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPW 54" 26 
 13. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 54" 23 
 14. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 55" 20 
 15. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 55" 18 
 16. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 55" 17 
 17. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 56" 16 
 18. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 56" 15 
 19. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU 58" 14 
 20. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 58" 13 
 21. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL 58" 12 
 22. AUS  MULLENS Peta WHT 58" 11 
 23. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 58" 10 
 24. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha NED 58" 9 
 25. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 58" 8 
 26. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 58" 7 
 27. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise OPW 58" 6 
 28. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 58" 5 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 58" 4 
 30. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 58" 3 
 31. USA  HOLCOMB Janel OPW 58" 3 
 32. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 58" 3 
 33. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC 01'07" 3 
 34. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SUI 01'18" 3 
 35. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 01'20" 3 
 36. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'22" 3 
 37. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 01'23" 3 
 38. FRA  DELZENNE Elise SLU 01'29" 3 
 39. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 01'31" 3 
 40. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01'31" 3 
 41. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie GBR 01'32" 3 
 42. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 01'34" 3 
 43. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 01'51" 3 
 44. NED  BLAAK-VAN DEN BROECK Chantal SLU 02'05" 3 
 45. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MFV 02'23" 3 
 46. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 03'51" 3 
 47. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 03'54" 3 
 48. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 04'01" 3 
 49. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK 12'23" 3 
 50. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena NED 13'01" 3 
 51. GBR  HORNE Ciara GBR 13'01" 0 
 52. USA  WILCOXSON Jade OPW 13'01" 0 
 53. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 13'42" 0 
 54. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFV 13'48" 0 
 55. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 13'59" 0 
 56. SUI  LEUMANN Katrin SUI 14'49" 0 
 57. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF 16'37" 0 
 58. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 16'39" 0 
 59. GBR  POOLEY Emma LBL 17'14" 0 
 60. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 17'37" 0 
 61. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 18'15" 0 
 62. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 18'28" 0 
 63. NED  WOERING Henriette NED 19'18" 0 
 64. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 22'09" 0 
 65. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine NED 24'53" 0 
 66. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 27'41" 0 
 67. GBR  MARTIN Lucy EMF 30'45" 0 
 68. GBR  KING (HILL) Amy GBR 41'18" 0 
 69. GER  KNAUER Anna RBW 42'05" 0 
 70. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia EMF 43'58" 0 
 71. USA  HIGGINS Cari UHC 44'06" 0 
 72. GBR  TINDLEY Jo MFV 57'11" 0 
 73. GBR  ROWSON Penny MFV 1h09'09" 0 
 74. GBR  LOWTHER Melissa MFV 1h09'40" 0 
 75. GBR  OWEN Harriet MFV 1h30'04" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits