Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 3: Nueva Concepcion - Santa Ana (90 km) 14/03/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 8h17'44" 5 
 1. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA 2h05'39" 20 
 2. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  12 
 3. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  8 
 4. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC 05" 5 
 5. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 09" 3 
 6. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila - 11" 2 
 7. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 11" 1 
 8. USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC 11" 0 
 9. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 12" 0 
 10. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA 12" 0 
 11. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica - 12" 0 
 12. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari - 15" 0 
 13. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 15" 0 
 14. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DNA 15" 0 
 15. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 17" 0 
 16. USA  PERRY Anne DNA 21" 0 
 17. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 21" 0 
 18. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 30" 0 
 19. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF 43" 0 
 20. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 47" 0 
 21. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie VDK 58" 0 
 22. USA  CHARITY Amy VDK 01'13" 0 
 23. ITA  TUIA Maria Adele SEF 01'24" 0 
 24. COL  NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana - 01'26" 0 
 25. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga RVL 01'26" 0 
 26. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 01'26" 0 
 27. USA  NALDER Breanne DNA 01'30" 0 
 28. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 02'48" 0 
 29. GUA  LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 02'48" 0 
 30. COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia - 02'48" 0 
 31. GUA  SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA 02'48" 0 
 32. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 02'53" 0 
 33. MEX  RIOS PI—AL Jenny MEX 04'05" 0 
 34. USA  RACHETTO Liza VDK 04'05" 0 
 35. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 04'39" 0 
 36. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 05'40" 0 
 37. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 06'35" 0 
 38. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 17'57" 0 
 39. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 17'57" 0 
 40. COL  PE—A VILLABON Mayra Alejandra - 17'57" 0 
 41. COL  DUE—AS LOPEZ Lina Maria - 17'57" 0 
 42. COL  BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia - 17'57" 0 
 43. COL  FRANCO FUQUEN Natalia Rocio - 17'57" 0 
 44. COL  SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana - 17'57" 0 
 45. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta SEF 17'57" 0 
 46. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX 17'57" 0 
 47. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF 17'57" 0 
 48. COL  OROZCO LOAIZA Jobha Argenis - 19'54" 0 
 49. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 25'07" 0 
 50. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren UHC 25'07" 0 
 51. NOR  MINGE Siri HPU 25'07" 0 
 52. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko - 25'07" 0 
 53. USA  KING (GARVIN) Kemille DNA 25'07" 0 
 54. NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK 25'07" 0 
 55. ESA  FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia - 25'07" 0 
 56. GUA  GUILLEN RIVERA Andrea Fernanda GUA 25'07" 0 
 57. COL  ROJAS SUAREZ Angie Tatiana - 25'07" 0 
 58. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 25'07" 0 
 59. NZL  KUHAJEK Jeannie VDK 25'07" 0 
 60. MEX  HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria MEX 30'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  GRIFFITHS Miranda VDK  0 
 DNF MEX  SIERRA MENDEZ Karen Fernanda MEX  0 
 DNF USA  DE CRESCENZO Lauren DNA  0 
 DNF COL  FAGUA RAQUIRA Ana Milena -  0 
 DNF BRA  LION«O Daniela Cristine BRA  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


29/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits