Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 2: San Marcos - San Marcos (115 km) 13/03/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 6h12'05" 5 
 1. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 3h09'28" 20 
 2. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  12 
 3. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  8 
 4. GBR  LAWS Sharon UHC  5 
 5. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso BRA  3 
 6. USA  ABBOTT Mara UHC  2 
 7. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL  1 
 8. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DNA  0 
 9. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila -  0 
 10. USA  HALL Katherine UHC  0 
 11. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA  0 
 12. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK  0 
 13. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 14. ITA  TUIA Maria Adele SEF 33" 0 
 15. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF 33" 0 
 16. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BPK 01'04" 0 
 17. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 01'04" 0 
 18. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga RVL 01'04" 0 
 19. USA  CHARITY Amy VDK 01'04" 0 
 20. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari - 01'04" 0 
 21. USA  PERRY Anne DNA 02'06" 0 
 22. COL  FAGUA RAQUIRA Ana Milena - 02'07" 0 
 23. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 02'07" 0 
 24. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica - 02'07" 0 
 25. COL  NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana -  0 
 26. AUS  GRIFFITHS Miranda VDK 02'07" 0 
 27. COL  MU—OZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia - 02'07" 0 
 28. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF 02'07" 0 
 29. BRA  LION«O Daniela Cristine BRA 02'07" 0 
 30. USA  NALDER Breanne DNA 02'07" 0 
 31. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 02'07" 0 
 32. GUA  SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA 03'46" 0 
 33. GUA  LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 03'46" 0 
 34. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 03'59" 0 
 35. COL  FRANCO FUQUEN Natalia Rocio - 04'01" 0 
 36. COL  BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia - 04'01" 0 
 37. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA 04'29" 0 
 38. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 05'24" 0 
 39. CAN  SHAW Rhae-Christie VDK 06'18" 0 
 40. ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF 10'36" 0 
 41. MEX  HERNANDEZ DELGADO Ana Maria MEX 12'26" 0 
 42. COL  OROZCO LOAIZA Jobha Argenis - 13'05" 0 
 43. NOR  MINGE Siri HPU 13'50" 0 
 44. NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK 13'50" 0 
 45. USA  RACHETTO Liza VDK 13'50" 0 
 46. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta SEF 13'50" 0 
 47. USA  KING (GARVIN) Kemille DNA 13'50" 0 
 48. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 13'50" 0 
 49. MEX  JURADO CUETO Jessica Fernanda MEX 13'50" 0 
 50. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 13'50" 0 
 51. GUA  GUILLEN RIVERA Andrea Fernanda GUA 18'19" 0 
 52. COL  SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana - 18'19" 0 
 53. USA  DE CRESCENZO Lauren DNA 19'59" 0 
 54. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren UHC 19'59" 0 
 55. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 19'59" 0 
 56. MEX  RIOS PI—AL Jenny MEX 19'59" 0 
 57. MEX  SIERRA MENDEZ Karen Fernanda MEX 19'59" 0 
 58. GBR  BARNES Hannah UHC 19'59" 0 
 59. COL  ROJAS SUAREZ Angie Tatiana - 19'59" 0 
 60. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 19'59" 0 
 61. ESA  FIGUEROA Ana Lucrecia - 19'59" 0 
 62. COL  PE—A VILLABON Mayra Alejandra - 19'59" 0 
 63. COL  DUE—AS LOPEZ Lina Maria - 23'16" 0 
 64. ANT  BUTLER Tamiko - 26'33" 0 
 65. NZL  KUHAJEK Jeannie VDK 27'36" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BRA  PEREIRA SILVA Cristiane BRA  0 
 DNF ESA  DIAZ Blanca Iris -  0 
 DNS NOR  BJōRNSRUD Miriam HPU  0 
 DNS COL  COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena -  0 
 DNS COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


29/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits