Fra  GP de Plouay - Bretagne (135 km) 31/08/2013  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 3h26'18" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 12" 84 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 17" 73 
 4. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 01'27" 63 
 5. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'35" 56 
 6. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 03'56" 50 
 7. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 03'56" 44 
 8. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 03'56" 38 
 9. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 03'56" 33 
 10. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 03'56" 28 
 11. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 03'56" 23 
 12. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 03'56" 20 
 13. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 03'56" 18 
 14. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 03'56" 16 
 15. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 03'56" 14 
 16. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 03'56" 13 
 17. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 03'56" 12 
 18. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 03'56" 11 
 19. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 03'56" 10 
 20. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 03'56" 9 
 21. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 03'56" 8 
 22. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TIB 03'56" 7 
 23. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 03'56" 6 
 24. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 03'56" 5 
 25. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 03'56" 4 
 26. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 03'56" 3 
 27. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 03'56" 3 
 28. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 04'34" 3 
 29. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 04'34" 3 
 30. CAN  DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin TIB 04'34" 3 
 31. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 04'34" 3 
 32. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 04'34" 3 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 04'34" 3 
 34. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA 04'34" 3 
 35. NED  BLAAK Chantal TIB 04'34" 3 
 36. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 04'34" 3 
 37. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 04'34" 3 
 38. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 04'34" 3 
 39. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA 04'34" 3 
 40. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 04'34" 3 
 41. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 04'34" 3 
 42. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 08'58" 3 
 43. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 09'25" 3 
 44. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 10'21" 3 
 45. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 10'29" 3 
 46. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 10'29" 3 
 47. USA  OLDS Shelley TIB 10'29" 3 
 48. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 10'29" 3 
 49. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 10'29" 3 
 50. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 10'29" 3 
 51. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 10'29" 3 
 52. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel HPU 10'29" 3 
 53. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 10'29" 3 
 54. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 10'29" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 18'08" 0 
 OOT NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam HPU 18'08" 0 
 OOT ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 18'08" 0 
 OOT BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 18'08" 0 
 OOT GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 18'08" 0 
 OOT NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 18'08" 0 
 OOT GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 18'08" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 18'08" 0 
 OOT MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 18'08" 0 
 OOT RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 18'08" 0 
 OOT NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 18'08" 0 
 OOT NED  SOEK Julia SLT 18'08" 0 
 OOT ITA  LARI Marina SEF 18'08" 0 
 OOT ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF 18'08" 0 
 OOT ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 18'08" 0 
 OOT BEL  DOM Annelies CZT 18'08" 0 
 OOT ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 18'08" 0 
 OOT ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 18'08" 0 
 OOT ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 18'08" 0 
 OOT FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 18'08" 0 
 OOT RUS  MARTISOVA Julia RUS 18'08" 0 
 OOT RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 18'08" 0 
 OOT NZL  CRUM Emma LTK 18'08" 0 
 OOT ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 18'08" 0 
 OOT ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 18'08" 0 
 OOT FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 18'08" 0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 DNF USA  WILES Tayler SLU  0 
 DNF USA  SMALL Carmen SLU  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT  0 
 DNF RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Isabella SEF  0 
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CZT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique CZT  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 DNF RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits