Ita  Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, Stage 2: Sanzeno - Sarnonico (103,8 km) 16/06/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 3h17'27" 18 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 01'05" 11 
 3. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 01'05" 7 
 4. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 01'05" 4 
 5. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 01'05" 2 
 6. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 01'05" 1 
 7. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 01'05" 0 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 01'05" 0 
 9. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW 01'05" 0 
 10. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 01'05" 0 
 11. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 01'05" 0 
 12. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 01'18" 0 
 13. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI 01'47" 0 
 14. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 01'47" 0 
 15. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 02'25" 0 
 16. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 02'41" 0 
 17. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela SQS 02'41" 0 
 18. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie FRA 02'41" 0 
 19. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 02'41" 0 
 20. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 02'41" 0 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 03'40" 0 
 22. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 03'40" 0 
 23. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 04'11" 0 
 24. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FRA 04'14" 0 
 25. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 06'34" 0 
 26. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 06'34" 0 
 27. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 06'34" 0 
 28. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 06'34" 0 
 29. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 06'34" 0 
 30. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI 06'34" 0 
 31. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 06'34" 0 
 32. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 06'34" 0 
 33. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 06'34" 0 
 34. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 06'34" 0 
 35. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW 06'34" 0 
 36. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 06'34" 0 
 37. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 06'34" 0 
 38. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 06'34" 0 
 39. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia TPW 06'34" 0 
 40. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 06'34" 0 
 41. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 08'45" 0 
 42. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 08'45" 0 
 43. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 09'15" 0 
 44. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT 09'15" 0 
 45. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 09'15" 0 
 46. GER  GASS Daniela SQS 09'19" 0 
 47. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI 09'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  0 
 DNF KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  0 
 DNF NED  KESSLER Nina DLT  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy DLT  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF  0 
 DNF ITA  RIVERDITI Stella FLF  0 
 DNF FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FLF  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  LETH Julie HPU  0 
 DNF AUT  REINER Elisabeth SQS  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika SQS  0 
 DNF ITA  BOLDRINI Gloria MIC  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Liisi MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GAMBA Lisa MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  STEFANI Francesca TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  DEFILE Corinna SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Isabella SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK  0 
 DNF AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra ARW  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy ARW  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly ARW  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCELLI Emma TPW  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie TPW  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC  0 
 DNF ITA  DOTTI Jasmine ALF  0 
 DNF AUT  EBERHARDT Verena BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  BAUR Caroline BCT  0 
 DNF POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO  0 
 DNF POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO  0 
 DNF POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO  0 
 DNF POL  KRAWCZYK Monika TPO  0 
 DNF SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  MARTINET Fanny SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  UEBELHART Jessica SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  WEISS Martina BCT  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  FRECE Sara SLO  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSE Marion FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia CRO  0 
 DNF CRO  FERENCIC Antonela CRO  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits