Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 3: Santa Tecla - Santa Tecla (66 km) 1/03/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 5h20'32" 5 
 1. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 1h59'19" 18 
 2. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC  11 
 3. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  7 
 4. VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen VEN  4 
 5. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria -  2 
 6. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  1 
 7. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel COL  0 
 8. NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK  0 
 9. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea -  0 
 10. USA  WINDER Ruth VDK  0 
 11. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC  0 
 12. USA  ALBERSHARDT Addyson -  0 
 13. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU  0 
 14. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC  0 
 15. CAN  FORTIN Véronique -  0 
 16. USA  RACHETTO Liza VDK  0 
 17. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica PZC  0 
 18. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina -  0 
 19. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid -  0 
 20. LTU  SILINYTE Agne PZC  0 
 21. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL 08" 0 
 22. VEN  GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina VEN 10" 0 
 23. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 11" 0 
 24. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL 18" 0 
 25. COL  PANIAGUA AREIZA Valentina - 18" 0 
 26. COL  FAGUA Ana Milena COL 18" 0 
 27. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 18" 0 
 28. VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle VEN 18" 0 
 29. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia BRA 18" 0 
 30. USA  CUTLER Jessica VDK 18" 0 
 31. VEN  MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle VEN 18" 0 
 32. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 18" 0 
 33. LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU 18" 0 
 34. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 29" 0 
 35. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 29" 0 
 36. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC 30" 0 
 37. USA  TEDDERGREEN Starla VDK 35" 0 
 38. VEN  BRICEÑO JIMENEZ Maria Elena VEN 35" 0 
 39. BRA  FERREIRA Mariane BRA 35" 0 
 40. CRC  ARIAS ARIAS Ana Gabriela CRC 35" 0 
 41. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA 35" 0 
 42. CRC  CAMACHO FALLAS Susan CRC 35" 0 
 43. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 35" 0 
 44. VEN  CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana VEN 35" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 35" 0 
 46. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 40" 0 
 47. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 43" 0 
 48. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita LTU 52" 0 
 49. ESA  ESTRADA VILLALTA Xenia Tomasa - 52" 0 
 50. COL  SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana COL 52" 0 
 51. PUR  TELLADO Marisol - 52" 0 
 52. COL  BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia COL 01'08" 0 
 53. PAN  STEINER (RIOS HERNANDEZ) Julissa Maria - 01'39" 0 
 54. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 01'39" 0 
 55. GUA  SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia - 01'39" 0 
 56. CRC  ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella - 01'46" 0 
 57. ESA  MAJANO Nataly - 02'01" 0 
 58. NZL  KUHAJEK Jeannie VDK 04'30" 0 
 59. NZL  GIDDENS Hayley - 04'30" 0 
 60. ESA  DIAZ Blanca Iris - 07'59" 0 
 61. COL  RAMOS Yuleidy Tatiana - 11'16" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT CRC  ROJAS MENESES Maria Natalia CRC 13'59" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits