Esa  Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 1: La Libertad - Nahuizalco (95 km) 28/02/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 3h04'12" 5 
 1. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 3h04'12" 18 
 2. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 37" 11 
 3. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria - 39" 7 
 4. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 01'23" 4 
 5. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel COL 01'23" 2 
 6. USA  ALBERSHARDT Addyson - 01'27" 1 
 7. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 02'18" 0 
 8. USA  WINDER Ruth VDK 02'18" 0 
 9. NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK 02'22" 0 
 10. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL 02'22" 0 
 11. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica PZC 02'22" 0 
 12. CAN  FORTIN Véronique - 02'22" 0 
 13. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU 02'50" 0 
 14. COL  FAGUA Ana Milena COL 02'58" 0 
 15. VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen VEN 03'09" 0 
 16. USA  CUTLER Jessica VDK 03'53" 0 
 17. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia BRA 03'58" 0 
 18. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea - 04'06" 0 
 19. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 04'08" 0 
 20. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL 05'22" 0 
 21. BRA  FERREIRA Mariane BRA 05'22" 0 
 22. LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU 05'22" 0 
 23. USA  RACHETTO Liza VDK 05'22" 0 
 24. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina - 05'22" 0 
 25. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 05'36" 0 
 26. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid - 05'38" 0 
 27. VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle VEN 05'38" 0 
 28. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 05'41" 0 
 29. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 05'48" 0 
 30. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'01" 0 
 31. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 06'09" 0 
 32. ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC 06'09" 0 
 33. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 06'09" 0 
 34. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC 06'16" 0 
 35. COL  PANIAGUA AREIZA Valentina - 07'23" 0 
 36. BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula BRA 07'23" 0 
 37. PUR  TELLADO Marisol - 07'30" 0 
 38. VEN  BRICEÑO JIMENEZ Maria Elena VEN 07'32" 0 
 39. COL  ESTRADA JARAMILLO Nicole Yinei - 07'48" 0 
 40. CRC  CAMACHO FALLAS Susan CRC 08'52" 0 
 41. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC 09'06" 0 
 42. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 09'09" 0 
 43. COL  SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana COL 09'11" 0 
 44. COL  BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia COL 09'34" 0 
 45. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 09'44" 0 
 46. LTU  SILINYTE Agne PZC 09'44" 0 
 47. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita LTU 10'16" 0 
 48. VEN  GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina VEN 10'29" 0 
 49. USA  TEDDERGREEN Starla VDK 11'50" 0 
 50. NZL  GIDDENS Hayley - 11'50" 0 
 51. VEN  MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle VEN 16'49" 0 
 52. ESA  ESTRADA VILLALTA Xenia Tomasa - 17'48" 0 
 53. CRC  ARIAS ARIAS Ana Gabriela CRC 17'58" 0 
 54. NZL  KUHAJEK Jeannie VDK 19'50" 0 
 55. VEN  CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana VEN 19'50" 0 
 56. GUA  SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia - 28'52" 0 
 57. PAN  STEINER (RIOS HERNANDEZ) Julissa Maria - 32'14" 0 
 58. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina LTU 33'07" 0 
 59. ESA  MAJANO Nataly - 37'32" 0 
 60. CRC  CORTES Cristina - 38'46" 0 
 61. CRC  ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella - 43'48" 0 
 62. CRC  ROJAS MENESES Maria Natalia CRC 44'41" 0 
 63. ESA  DIAZ Blanca Iris - 46'10" 0 
 64. COL  RAMOS Yuleidy Tatiana - 46'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CRC  AMORES ULATE Nancy CRC  0 
 DNF CHI  VICENCIO BRAVO Maria Paz -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits