Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. (42,5 km) 17/08/2012  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Team Specialized - Lululemon52'58"46
STEVENS Evelyn, TEUTENBERG Ina, WORRACK Trixi, NEBEN Amber
2.Orica - AIS29"28
ARNDT Judith, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie, GILLOW Shara, LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia
3.Rabobank Women Cycling Team01'50"24
VOS Marianne, ANTOSHINA Tatiana, SLAPPENDEL Iris, DE JONG Thalita
4.AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team02'45"21
POOLEY Emma, LAWS Sharon, OLDS Shelley, WILD Kirsten
5.RusVelo03'21"18
MOLICHEVA Irina, KUPFERNAGEL Hanka, KASPER Romy, BONDARENKO Alina
6.Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team05'11"16
VAN DER KAMP Laura, KOSTER Anouska Helena, PIJNENBORG Mascha, TROTT Emma, KESSLER Nina
7.Skil - Argos06'03"14
MARKUS Kelly, PIETERS Amy, VAN DE REE Monique, TROMP Esra
8.Team Ibis Cycles06'05"12
VAN GOGH Nathalie, ROE Eileen, LETH Julie, OLTHUIS Esther
9.Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team06'12"11
MOBERG Emilie, NØSTVOLD Lise, THORSEN Thea, VORELAND Marie
10.National selection Denmark06'30"9
FUGL RASMUSSEN Mette, GRAGE Cathrine, LARSEN Fie Degn, NIELSEN Nina Schultz
11.Alriksson - Go:Green07'05"7
BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica, NILSSON Hanna, RYDLUND Malin, SANDSTRÖM Beata
12.National selection Norway07'14"6
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas, ANDREASSEN Tina, NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen, MELAND Anne-Katrine, SØRGJERD Camilla Indset
13.National selection Finland08'29"6
LEPISTÖ Lotta, SAARELAINEN Sari, LINDSTRÖM Anna, NIEMINEN Jutta
  Late arrivals
-NED  GUNNEWIJK LoesGEW31"28
-NED  VAN DIJK EllenSLU41"46
-NED  BRAND LucindaLNL02'47"21
-RUS  BOYARSKAYA NataliaRVL04'33"18
-GER  BECKER CharlotteSLU04'58"46
-NED  ENSING JannekeDLT05'15"16
-BEL  DE VOCHT LiesbetRBW07'38"24
-NED  ESHUIS AafkeDPD07'58"12
-SWE  THOMASSON MartinaDPD08'10"12
-FIN  ROSSI (LAURILA) Maija-08'34"6
-AUS  RHODES AlexisGEW10'37"28
-NOR  HAUGLID Anny-11'50"6
-BEL  DAAMS JessieLNL13'38"21
  Abandons
DNFNED  KNETEMANN RoxaneRBW24
DNFNED  KANIS JannekeSKI14
DNFNOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie SaeterøyHPU11
DNFNOR  HATTELAND-LIMA ToneHPU11
DNFDEN  LAUENBORG BrittBWL9
DNFFIN  PENSAARI PiaWSV6

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits