Fra  La Route de France, Stage 2: Dunkerque - Noeux-les-Mines (102,4 km) 5/08/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 2h55'13" 5 
 1. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL 2h48'32" 20 
 2. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU  12 
 3. UKR  ANDRUK Alona VAI  8 
 4. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD  5 
 5. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ  3 
 6. EST  TREIER Grete MIC  2 
 7. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  1 
 8. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL  0 
 9. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ  0 
 10. ITA  BORGATO Giada DPZ  0 
 11. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 12. ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI  0 
 13. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK  0 
 14. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL  0 
 15. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC  0 
 16. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 17. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  0 
 18. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC  0 
 19. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 20. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 21. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU  0 
 22. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana FCL  0 
 23. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL  0 
 24. AUS  RYAN Carla LNL  0 
 25. USA  MILLER Amanda USA  0 
 26. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 27. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee FUT  0 
 28. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL  0 
 29. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 30. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 31. ITA  STEFANI Francesca DPZ  0 
 32. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD  0 
 33. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA  0 
 34. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 35. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia FCL  0 
 36. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane GSD  0 
 37. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  0 
 38. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie GSD  0 
 39. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL  0 
 40. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 41. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL  0 
 42. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU  0 
 43. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 44. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  0 
 45. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 46. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA  0 
 47. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA  0 
 48. SUI  AUBRY Emilie GSD  0 
 49. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA  0 
 50. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  0 
 51. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 52. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD  0 
 53. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 12" 0 
 54. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 12" 0 
 55. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 12" 0 
 56. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL 12" 0 
 57. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 12" 0 
 58. FRA  CLOAREC Marie-Laure FRA 12" 0 
 59. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 16" 0 
 60. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL 16" 0 
 61. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi FRA 16" 0 
 62. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 16" 0 
 63. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 16" 0 
 64. ISR  ELLA Michal MIC 37" 0 
 65. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 03'29" 0 
 66. ITA  MORONI Silvia VAI 07'14" 0 
 67. ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI 07'14" 0 
 68. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 08'29" 0 
 69. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica FCL 18'27" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits