Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Rund um Greiz (128,4 km) 19/07/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 9h55'33" 5 
 1. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 3h29'09" 20 
 2. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL  12 
 3. NED  BRAS Martine DLT  8 
 4. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  5 
 5. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN  3 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  2 
 7. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW  1 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  0 
 9. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW  0 
 10. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK  0 
 11. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  0 
 12. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI  0 
 13. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  0 
 14. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG  0 
 15. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 16. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL  0 
 17. GER  KASPER Romy RVL  0 
 18. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL  0 
 19. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT  0 
 20. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  0 
 21. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW  0 
 22. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU  0 
 23. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO  0 
 24. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO  0 
 25. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  0 
 26. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL  0 
 27. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  0 
 28. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU  0 
 29. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 07" 0 
 30. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 39" 0 
 31. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 02'11" 0 
 32. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 02'11" 0 
 33. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 02'11" 0 
 34. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 02'11" 0 
 35. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 02'11" 0 
 36. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 02'11" 0 
 37. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 02'11" 0 
 38. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02'11" 0 
 39. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 02'11" 0 
 40. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 02'11" 0 
 41. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02'11" 0 
 42. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 02'11" 0 
 43. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 02'11" 0 
 44. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 02'11" 0 
 45. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 02'11" 0 
 46. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 02'11" 0 
 47. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 02'11" 0 
 48. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 02'11" 0 
 49. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 02'11" 0 
 50. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 02'11" 0 
 51. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 02'11" 0 
 52. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 02'11" 0 
 53. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 02'11" 0 
 54. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 02'11" 0 
 55. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 02'11" 0 
 56. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 02'11" 0 
 57. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO 02'11" 0 
 58. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 03'14" 0 
 59. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 03'34" 0 
 60. CAN  EWART Annie CAN 05'05" 0 
 61. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 05'05" 0 
 62. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 05'05" 0 
 63. GER  ZANNER Beate MSB 06'25" 0 
 64. GER  BRAUNS (GÄRTNER) Annelie KLC 06'25" 0 
 65. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 07'07" 0 
 66. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 07'07" 0 
 67. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 07'07" 0 
 68. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 07'07" 0 
 69. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 07'07" 0 
 70. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 07'07" 0 
 71. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 07'07" 0 
 72. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX 07'07" 0 
 73. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 07'07" 0 
 74. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 07'07" 0 
 75. AUS  FRY Rowena GEW 07'07" 0 
 76. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 07'07" 0 
 77. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne KLT 07'07" 0 
 78. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 07'07" 0 
 79. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 07'07" 0 
 80. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 07'10" 0 
 81. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI 07'11" 0 
 82. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 07'11" 0 
 83. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 07'11" 0 
 84. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 07'11" 0 
 85. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 11'32" 0 
 86. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FIN 11'32" 0 
 87. SLO  KALAN Urska SLO 11'32" 0 
 88. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 11'32" 0 
 89. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN 11'32" 0 
 90. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB 11'32" 0 
 91. GER  KLEIN Theres MSB 11'32" 0 
 92. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 11'32" 0 
 93. GER  SCHARBACH Sarah GER 11'32" 0 
 94. AUT  REINER Elisabeth NXX 11'36" 0 
 95. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 11'36" 0 
 96. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX 11'36" 0 
 97. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 14'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW  0 
 DNS CAN  HUGHES Clara SLU  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits