Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Rund um Schleiz (103,7 km) 18/07/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 6h26'26" 5 
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 3h13'27" 20 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  12 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW  8 
 4. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL  5 
 5. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI  3 
 6. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 02" 2 
 7. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 02" 1 
 8. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 02" 0 
 9. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 02" 0 
 10. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 02" 0 
 11. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 02" 0 
 12. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 02" 0 
 13. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 04" 0 
 14. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 04" 0 
 15. CAN  HUGHES Clara SLU 09" 0 
 16. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 12" 0 
 17. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 12" 0 
 18. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 12" 0 
 19. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 12" 0 
 20. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 12" 0 
 21. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU 12" 0 
 22. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 12" 0 
 23. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 12" 0 
 24. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 01'30" 0 
 25. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 01'30" 0 
 26. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 01'30" 0 
 27. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 01'30" 0 
 28. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 01'30" 0 
 29. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 01'30" 0 
 30. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 01'30" 0 
 31. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 01'30" 0 
 32. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 01'30" 0 
 33. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO 01'30" 0 
 34. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 01'30" 0 
 35. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 01'30" 0 
 36. GER  BRAUNS (GÄRTNER) Annelie KLC 01'30" 0 
 37. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 01'30" 0 
 38. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 01'30" 0 
 39. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO 01'30" 0 
 40. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'30" 0 
 41. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 01'30" 0 
 42. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 01'30" 0 
 43. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 02'14" 0 
 44. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 02'14" 0 
 45. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 02'14" 0 
 46. GER  ZANNER Beate MSB 02'14" 0 
 47. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 02'14" 0 
 48. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02'14" 0 
 49. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 02'14" 0 
 50. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02'14" 0 
 51. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 02'14" 0 
 52. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 02'14" 0 
 53. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 02'14" 0 
 54. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 02'14" 0 
 55. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 02'14" 0 
 56. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 02'14" 0 
 57. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 02'20" 0 
 58. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 04'27" 0 
 59. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 04'27" 0 
 60. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 04'27" 0 
 61. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 04'27" 0 
 62. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 04'27" 0 
 63. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 04'27" 0 
 64. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 04'27" 0 
 65. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 05'01" 0 
 66. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 05'01" 0 
 67. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 05'01" 0 
 68. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 05'01" 0 
 69. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX 05'01" 0 
 70. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 05'01" 0 
 71. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 05'01" 0 
 72. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 05'01" 0 
 73. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 05'01" 0 
 74. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN 06'39" 0 
 75. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB 06'39" 0 
 76. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX 06'39" 0 
 77. AUS  FRY Rowena GEW 06'39" 0 
 78. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 08'53" 0 
 79. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 08'56" 0 
 80. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 08'56" 0 
 81. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 08'56" 0 
 82. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 08'56" 0 
 83. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 09'36" 0 
 84. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 13'55" 0 
 85. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 13'55" 0 
 86. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 13'59" 0 
 87. CAN  EWART Annie CAN 16'47" 0 
 88. GER  KLEIN Theres MSB 16'47" 0 
 89. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 16'47" 0 
 90. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 16'47" 0 
 91. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 16'49" 0 
 92. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI 16'49" 0 
 93. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 16'49" 0 
 94. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne KLT 16'49" 0 
 95. GER  SCHARBACH Sarah GER 23'46" 0 
 96. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FIN 23'48" 0 
 97. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 23'48" 0 
 98. SLO  KALAN Urska SLO 23'48" 0 
 99. AUT  REINER Elisabeth NXX 23'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL  0 
 DNF RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL  0 
 DNF NED  ELZING Karen DLT  0 
 DNF GER  BUBNER Janine GER  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana KLC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits