Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: La Chapelle-Bouëxic - Guignen (112,9 km) 14/07/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 6h27'09" 3 
 1. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93 3h05'37" 10 
 2. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  6 
 3. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD  4 
 4. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL  2 
 5. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  1 
 6. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene DEB  0 
 7. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT  0 
 8. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL  0 
 9. GBR  ROBERTS Amy MFP  0 
 10. EST  TREIER Grete MIC  0 
 11. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT  0 
 12. BEL  DOM Annelies WSV  0 
 13. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM  0 
 14. CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie SMS  0 
 15. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS  0 
 16. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP  0 
 17. GBR  WALKER Hannah MFP  0 
 18. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia BCF  0 
 19. FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA  0 
 20. FRA  QUINIOU Marine BRE  0 
 21. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina DUR  0 
 22. BEL  BUYL Kimberly SLT  0 
 23. NZL  CRUM Emma BCF  0 
 24. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT  0 
 25. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 26. ESP  SANCHEZ BENITO Azucena MIC  0 
 27. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 28. BEL  TONDEUR Alexandra BCF  0 
 29. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93  0 
 30. NED  KLOK Ines NUT  0 
 31. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP  0 
 32. BEL  DE MOYER Tessa DUR  0 
 33. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 34. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 35. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC  0 
 36. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP  0 
 37. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy HPU  0 
 38. GBR  THOMAS Claire BCF  0 
 39. RUS  BELEVANTSEVA (KASHIRINA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 40. NED  KLEP Inge DUR  0 
 41. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS  0 
 42. NED  COPPENS Kirsten DUR  0 
 43. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie B93  0 
 44. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK  0 
 45. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT  0 
 46. FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT  0 
 47. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 48. FRA  MARTIN Honorine -  0 
 49. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD  0 
 50. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MFP  0 
 51. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie SPM  0 
 52. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT  0 
 53. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA  0 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 55. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 56. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA  0 
 57. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 58. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC  0 
 59. GBR  ROWSON Penny MFP  0 
 60. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 61. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD  0 
 62. FRA  CLOAREC Marie-Laure FRA  0 
 63. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFP  0 
 64. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF  0 
 65. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS  0 
 66. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  0 
 67. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora DEB  0 
 68. FRA  ONDET Céline BCF  0 
 69. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 70. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie B93  0 
 71. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina ESP  0 
 72. BEL  BOLANGIER Elke WSV  0 
 73. BEL  DERGENT Eveline SLT  0 
 74. FRA  DEMAY Coralie BRE  0 
 75. FRA  PRETESEILLE Ingrid -  0 
 76. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS  0 
 77. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane GSD  0 
 78. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG  0 
 79. NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU  0 
 80. CAN  BRIEN Alizée SMS  0 
 81. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 82. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez BRE  0 
 83. FRA  LOZE Ludivine DEB  0 
 84. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GSD  0 
 85. FRA  SICOT Marion -  0 
 86. BEL  DE ROOVER Eline SLT  0 
 87. GBR  HALL Corrine MFP  0 
 88. BEL  CARLESS Bo LBL  0 
 89. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP  0 
 90. FRA  GENEE Laudine BRE 03'10" 0 
 91. FIN  PENSAARI Pia WSV 03'10" 0 
 92. NED  BRAAM Joukje NUT 03'14" 0 
 93. NED  JANSSEN Christel NUT 03'14" 0 
 94. CAN  DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Véronique SMS 04'15" 0 
 95. BEL  CEULEMANS Dunja DUR 06'01" 0 
 96. CAN  GENDRON Karlee SMS 06'01" 0 
 97. BEL  NIJNS Nathalie LBL 10'22" 0 
 98. CRO  BODULJAK Marina - 11'39" 0 
 99. FRA  BUGEIA Alessia B93 11'39" 0 
 100. CAN  GAUTHIER Virginie SMS 11'39" 0 
 101. BEL  BREYNE Mariska WSV 12'29" 0 
 102. ESP  MURGUIA YOLDI Maite DEB 12'46" 0 
 103. NED  SIMONS Suzan DUR 20'39" 0 
 104. BEL  DOM Sabrina WSV 20'39" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC  0 
 DNF BEL  CORTHOUT Shauni NUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARLES Morgane EPI  0 
 DNF FRA  SARAIVA Eléonore -  0 
 DNS RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS  0 
 DNS CAN  BEVERIDGE Allison SMS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits