Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Radénac - Mohon (116,3 km) 12/07/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 2h58'01" 3 
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 2h58'16" 10 
 2. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL  6 
 3. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 29" 4 
 4. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD 29" 2 
 5. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 29" 1 
 6. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 29" 0 
 7. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 29" 0 
 8. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93 02'41" 0 
 9. NED  SCHREURS Geerike SLT 02'41" 0 
 10. BEL  DE ROOVER Eline SLT 02'41" 0 
 11. FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA 02'41" 0 
 12. BEL  DOM Annelies WSV 02'41" 0 
 13. BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL 02'41" 0 
 14. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 02'41" 0 
 15. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 02'41" 0 
 16. CAN  GENDRON Karlee SMS 02'41" 0 
 17. GBR  ROBERTS Amy MFP 02'41" 0 
 18. BEL  BUYL Kimberly SLT 02'41" 0 
 19. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 02'41" 0 
 20. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora DEB 02'41" 0 
 21. FRA  MARTIN Honorine - 02'41" 0 
 22. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 02'41" 0 
 23. NZL  CRUM Emma BCF 02'41" 0 
 24. GBR  ROWSON Penny MFP 02'41" 0 
 25. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 02'41" 0 
 26. BEL  VERHESTRAETEN Karen SLT 02'41" 0 
 27. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM 02'41" 0 
 28. CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie SMS 02'41" 0 
 29. FRA  QUINIOU Marine BRE 02'41" 0 
 30. BEL  NIJNS Nathalie LBL 02'41" 0 
 31. BEL  TONDEUR Alexandra BCF 02'41" 0 
 32. CAN  DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Véronique SMS 02'41" 0 
 33. NED  BRAAM Joukje NUT 02'41" 0 
 34. FRA  BUGEIA Alessia B93 02'41" 0 
 35. NED  KLOK Ines NUT 02'41" 0 
 36. NED  SIMONS Suzan DUR 02'41" 0 
 37. BEL  DE MOYER Tessa DUR 02'41" 0 
 38. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP 02'41" 0 
 39. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 02'41" 0 
 40. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 02'41" 0 
 41. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP 02'41" 0 
 42. GBR  THOMAS Claire BCF 02'41" 0 
 43. BEL  DERGENT Eveline SLT 02'41" 0 
 44. CAN  GAUTHIER Virginie SMS 02'41" 0 
 45. GBR  WALKER Jessie MFP 02'41" 0 
 46. NED  KLEP Inge DUR 02'41" 0 
 47. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta ESP 02'47" 0 
 48. ESP  SANCHEZ BENITO Azucena MIC 02'47" 0 
 49. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia BCF 02'47" 0 
 50. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene DEB 02'47" 0 
 51. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 02'47" 0 
 52. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 02'47" 0 
 53. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina ESP 02'47" 0 
 54. NED  COPPENS Kirsten DUR 02'47" 0 
 55. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL 02'47" 0 
 56. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 02'47" 0 
 57. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 02'47" 0 
 58. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 02'47" 0 
 59. FIN  PENSAARI Pia WSV 02'47" 0 
 60. BEL  CEULEMANS Dunja DUR 02'47" 0 
 61. FRA  PADER Lucie GSD 02'47" 0 
 62. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU 02'47" 0 
 63. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 02'47" 0 
 64. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK 02'47" 0 
 65. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 02'47" 0 
 66. RUS  BELEVANTSEVA (KASHIRINA) Svetlana RUS 02'47" 0 
 67. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 02'47" 0 
 68. GBR  HALL Corrine MFP 02'47" 0 
 69. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy HPU 02'47" 0 
 70. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie SPM 02'47" 0 
 71. BEL  CARLESS Bo LBL 02'47" 0 
 72. NED  JANSSEN Christel NUT 02'47" 0 
 73. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina DUR 02'47" 0 
 74. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 02'47" 0 
 75. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen MFP 02'47" 0 
 76. FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT 02'47" 0 
 77. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 02'47" 0 
 78. FRA  ONDET Céline BCF 02'47" 0 
 79. BEL  BREYNE Mariska WSV 02'47" 0 
 80. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 02'47" 0 
 81. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 02'47" 0 
 82. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 02'47" 0 
 83. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez BRE 02'47" 0 
 84. FRA  DEMAY Coralie BRE 02'47" 0 
 85. BEL  BOLANGIER Elke WSV 02'47" 0 
 86. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie B93 02'47" 0 
 87. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 02'47" 0 
 88. CAN  BRIEN Alizée SMS 02'47" 0 
 89. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 02'47" 0 
 90. FRA  SICOT Marion - 02'47" 0 
 91. FRA  CLOAREC Marie-Laure FRA 02'47" 0 
 92. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GSD 02'47" 0 
 93. FRA  BURATO Alna BIG 02'47" 0 
 94. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF 02'47" 0 
 95. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD 02'47" 0 
 96. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie B93 02'47" 0 
 97. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane GSD 02'47" 0 
 98. FRA  LOZE Ludivine DEB 02'47" 0 
 99. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 02'47" 0 
 100. GBR  WALKER Hannah MFP 09'38" 0 
 101. NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU 09'38" 0 
 102. ESP  MURGUIA YOLDI Maite DEB 13'33" 0 
 103. CAN  BEVERIDGE Allison SMS 26'20" 0 
 104. FRA  SARAIVA Eléonore - 26'20" 0 
 105. FRA  CHARLES Morgane EPI 34'40" 0 
 106. FRA  GENEE Laudine BRE 37'50" 0 
 107. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 37'50" 0 
 108. FRA  PRETESEILLE Ingrid - 37'50" 0 
 109. BEL  DOM Sabrina WSV 37'50" 0 
 110. CRO  BODULJAK Marina - 37'50" 0 
 111. BEL  CORTHOUT Shauni NUT 37'50" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  OSA HERNANDEZ Mireia DEB  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits