Rsa  Tour de Free State, Stage 2: Jagersfontein - Bloemfontein (101,6 km) 24/05/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 5h09'40" 5 
 1. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 3h07'25" 20 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  12 
 3. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie FUT  8 
 4. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  5 
 5. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  3 
 6. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU  2 
 7. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette MTN  1 
 8. UKR  ANDRUK Alona UKR  0 
 9. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL  0 
 10. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  0 
 11. NED  BRAS Martine DLT  0 
 12. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL  0 
 13. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL  0 
 14. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU  0 
 15. RSA  VAN DER MERWE Charlotte MTN  0 
 16. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR  0 
 17. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL  0 
 18. RSA  MOOLMAN Isabel RSA  0 
 19. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  0 
 20. RSA  BURGER Lynette -  0 
 21. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie BAR  0 
 22. NED  ELZING Karen DLT  0 
 23. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT  0 
 24. GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR  0 
 25. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  0 
 26. RSA  BLACKWELL Ashleigh -  0 
 27. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee FUT  0 
 28. RSA  VAN JAARSVELD Karien MTN  0 
 29. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL  0 
 30. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR  0 
 31. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  0 
 32. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR  0 
 33. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 34. ERI  GHEBRU Yorsalem ERI  0 
 35. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa RSA  0 
 36. RSA  CHEMALY Sarah MTN  0 
 37. RSA  DU TOIT Leandri -  0 
 38. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL  0 
 39. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL  0 
 40. IRL  HORNE Ciara VIO  0 
 41. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL  0 
 42. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR  0 
 43. GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire VIO  0 
 44. RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie -  0 
 45. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah VIO 34" 0 
 46. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 34" 0 
 47. ERI  ARAYA Senait ERI 01'50" 0 
 48. ERI  FITSUM Tsehainesh ERI 01'50" 0 
 49. ERI  KIDANE Wezahit ERI 01'50" 0 
 50. ERI  HABTEMICHAEL Merhawit ERI 03'48" 0 
 51. ERI  MENGISTAB Senait ERI 06'18" 0 
 52. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 06'23" 0 
 53. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RVL 08'11" 0 
 54. GBR  HOPKINS Ella VIO 08'11" 0 
 55. GER  HORBACH Ariane BAR 08'11" 0 
 56. RSA  CRONJE Milandi RSA 08'11" 0 
 57. GER  BRÜCKNER Janina BAR 08'11" 0 
 58. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 08'11" 0 
 59. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 08'13" 0 
 60. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA 08'13" 0 
 61. GBR  SWANEPOEL Lilandi - 08'13" 0 
 62. GBR  SHAW Gabriella VIO 10'28" 0 
 63. IRL  CREAMER Lauren VIO 10'28" 0 
 64. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA 10'28" 0 
 65. RSA  BRAND Alae RSA 12'48" 0 
 66. LUX  KOVELTER Christine BAR 12'48" 0 
 67. RSA  KRUGER Annemie BAR 23'43" 0 
 68. THA  KONGKAEW Siripon THA 23'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL  0 
 DNS RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits