Rsa  Tour de Free State, Stage 3: Clarens - Clarens (120 km) 26/05/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 8h34'21" 5 
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 3h24'41" 20 
 2. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 01" 12 
 3. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 01" 8 
 4. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 01" 5 
 5. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 01" 3 
 6. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 01" 2 
 7. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 04" 1 
 8. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 04" 0 
 9. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette MTN 04" 0 
 10. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL 04" 0 
 11. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 04" 0 
 12. UKR  ANDRUK Alona UKR 04" 0 
 13. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah VIO 11" 0 
 14. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee FUT 13" 0 
 15. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 13" 0 
 16. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 15" 0 
 17. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL 17" 0 
 18. RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL 21" 0 
 19. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 21" 0 
 20. RSA  VAN JAARSVELD Karien MTN 02'03" 0 
 21. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa RSA 02'03" 0 
 22. IRL  HORNE Ciara VIO 02'03" 0 
 23. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie BAR 02'03" 0 
 24. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT 02'03" 0 
 25. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 02'03" 0 
 26. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 02'03" 0 
 27. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie FUT 02'03" 0 
 28. GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire VIO 02'03" 0 
 29. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA 02'09" 0 
 30. ERI  GHEBRU Yorsalem ERI 02'11" 0 
 31. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 02'11" 0 
 32. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 02'11" 0 
 33. RSA  CHEMALY Sarah MTN 02'15" 0 
 34. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 02'15" 0 
 35. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 02'17" 0 
 36. RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie - 02'20" 0 
 37. ERI  MENGISTAB Senait ERI 02'20" 0 
 38. ERI  FITSUM Tsehainesh ERI 03'13" 0 
 39. RSA  MOOLMAN Isabel RSA 03'16" 0 
 40. RSA  VAN DER MERWE Charlotte MTN 03'16" 0 
 41. ERI  KIDANE Wezahit ERI 03'16" 0 
 42. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 03'16" 0 
 43. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 03'16" 0 
 44. ERI  HABTEMICHAEL Merhawit ERI 03'16" 0 
 45. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya UKR 03'23" 0 
 46. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 03'23" 0 
 47. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 03'25" 0 
 48. GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR 06'35" 0 
 49. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA 06'50" 0 
 50. IRL  CREAMER Lauren VIO 07'06" 0 
 51. RSA  DU TOIT Leandri - 07'28" 0 
 52. GBR  SWANEPOEL Lilandi - 07'28" 0 
 53. RSA  CRONJE Milandi RSA 07'40" 0 
 54. GER  HORBACH Ariane BAR 07'40" 0 
 55. RSA  BRAND Alae RSA 07'40" 0 
 56. RSA  BLACKWELL Ashleigh - 07'40" 0 
 57. GBR  HOPKINS Ella VIO 08'21" 0 
 58. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA 08'21" 0 
 59. GER  BRÜCKNER Janina BAR 08'35" 0 
 60. LUX  KOVELTER Christine BAR 08'35" 0 
 61. NED  ELZING Karen DLT 08'40" 0 
 62. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA 08'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT THA  KONGKAEW Siripon THA  0 
 DNF ERI  ARAYA Senait ERI  0 
 DNF RSA  KRUGER Annemie BAR  0 
 DNS RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RVL  0 
 DNS GBR  SHAW Gabriella VIO  0 
 DNS RSA  BURGER Lynette -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits