Chn  Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (120,4 km) 13/05/2012  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  OLDS Shelley LNL 3h11'51" 140 
 2. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  84 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG  73 
 4. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU  63 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle FHT  56 
 6. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU  50 
 7. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW  44 
 8. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL  38 
 9. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL  33 
 10. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX  28 
 11. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW  23 
 12. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA  20 
 13. CHN  LIU Xin GPC  18 
 14. TPE  HSIAO Mei Yu ATT  16 
 15. CHN  HUANG Dongyan GPC  14 
 16. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RVL  13 
 17. KOR  NA Ah Reum KOR  12 
 18. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  11 
 19. KOR  RHEE Chaek Yung KOR  10 
 20. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA  9 
 21. GER  KASPER Romy RVL  8 
 22. GER  GASS Daniela NXX  7 
 23. KOR  CHOE Sun Ae KOR  6 
 24. AUT  GRAUS Andrea AUT  5 
 25. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL  4 
 26. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT  3 
 27. TPE  LIN Jia Hui ATT  3 
 28. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX  3 
 29. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG  3 
 30. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG  3 
 31. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso FCL  3 
 32. TPE  LEE Yu Hsuan ATT  3 
 33. CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC  3 
 34. TPE  HUANG Ho Hsiung ATT  3 
 35. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG  3 
 36. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG  3 
 37. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT  3 
 38. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  3 
 39. NOR  BERGSETH Johanne Therese Friestad HPU  3 
 40. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU  3 
 41. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA  3 
 42. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  3 
 43. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke LNL  3 
 44. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RVL  3 
 45. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW  3 
 46. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  3 
 47. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FHT  3 
 48. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  3 
 49. SWE  OLSSON Madelene LNL  3 
 50. TPE  ZENG Ke Xin ATT  3 
 51. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL  3 
 52. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  3 
 53. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa FHT  3 
 54. NED  TALEN Rebecca RBW  3 
 55. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG  3 
 56. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan HKG  3 
 57. AUT  PLEYER Lisa KSK  3 
 58. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL  3 
 59. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica FCL  3 
 60. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU  3 
 61. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FCL  3 
 62. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia FHT  3 
 63. THA  CHUMLUE Jariya THA  3 
 64. THA  KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan THA  3 
 65. HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC  3 
 66. CHN  MENG Lang GPC  3 
 67. KOR  KIM You Ri KOR  3 
 68. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  3 
 69. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 09" 3 
 70. USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL 09" 3 
 71. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 09" 3 
 72. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 09" 3 
 73. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 11" 3 
 74. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 11" 3 
 75. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 18" 3 
 76. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 27" 3 
 77. AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia AUT 01'29" 3 
 78. ITA  VECCHIO Stefania FHT 01'34" 3 
 79. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 01'34" 3 
 80. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica FCL 01'41" 3 
 81. AUS  GALLOWAY Myfanwy FHT 01'42" 3 
 82. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'54" 3 
 83. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 01'54" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits