Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, General Classification 24/07/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 15h30'44" 120 
 2. USA  NEBEN Amber TCW 06" 90 
 3. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS 32" 75 
 4. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie LNL 53" 62 
 5. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 01'09" 57 
 6. NED  PIETERS Amy SKK 01'12" 52 
 7. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GER 01'32" 47 
 8. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS 01'33" 42 
 9. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 02'33" 38 
 10. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MCG 02'37" 34 
 11. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 03'43" 30 
 12. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 04'10" 26 
 13. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 04'32" 23 
 14. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 05'01" 20 
 15. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 06'06" 18 
 16. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 06'30" 17 
 17. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 08'10" 16 
 18. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 08'11" 15 
 19. USA  MILLER Amanda TCW 10'28" 14 
 20. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 11'08" 13 
 21. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka HOF 11'10" 12 
 22. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 11'32" 11 
 23. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 11'36" 10 
 24. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 11'48" 9 
 25. GER  DÜSTER Sarah NLB 12'00" 8 
 26. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise JSD 12'11" 7 
 27. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 12'25" 6 
 28. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 12'35" 5 
 29. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 13'08" 4 
 30. GBR  THOMAS Claire HOF 13'16" 3 
 31. NED  BRUINS Regina SKK 13'24" 3 
 32. GER  KASPER Romy KSK 13'34" 3 
 33. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU 13'40" 3 
 34. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS 13'43" 3 
 35. NED  DE WILDT Anne SKK 14'04" 3 
 36. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca KSK 14'24" 3 
 37. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny LNL 14'31" 3 
 38. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke NLB 14'37" 3 
 39. GER  JÖHREND Marlen LNL 15'01" 3 
 40. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 15'01" 3 
 41. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 15'04" 3 
 42. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 15'12" 3 
 43. ITA  ZORZI Susanna GAU 15'13" 3 
 44. GER  ZANNER Beate STR 15'45" 3 
 45. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB 15'59" 3 
 46. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 16'43" 3 
 47. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese STR 16'48" 3 
 48. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU 17'11" 3 
 49. ITA  FORESI Lorena GAU 17'51" 3 
 50. CAN  LABONTE Véronique JSD 18'22" 3 
 51. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TCW 18'36" 0 
 52. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen HOF 18'49" 0 
 53. GER  KLEIN Theres STR 19'50" 0 
 54. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX 22'55" 0 
 55. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 23'22" 0 
 56. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany HPU 23'59" 0 
 57. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex JSD 24'43" 0 
 58. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah HOF 25'00" 0 
 59. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy HPU 26'25" 0 
 60. USA  ZIDER Mary JSD 32'32" 0 
 61. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CWT 33'23" 0 
 62. NED  TROMP Esra SKK 33'58" 0 
 63. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKK 48'38" 0 
 64. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo JSD 1h01'57" 0 
 65. AUT  PLEYER Lisa KSK 1h03'04" 0 
 66. GER  FISCHER Anna NXX 1h04'00" 0 
 67. GER  WOTSCH Melanie STU 1h20'23" 0 
 68. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MCG 1h23'42" 0 
 69. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia STR 1h40'56" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


11/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits