Aus  World Championships (Geelong) R.R. (127,2 km) 2/10/2010  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU 3h32'01" 200 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne ARC  120 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  105 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole -  90 
 5. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  81 
 6. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 03" 72 
 7. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 03" 64 
 8. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 03" 56 
 9. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 03" 48 
 10. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 03" 40 
 11. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine COL 03" 32 
 12. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie - 03" 28 
 13. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga SAF 03" 24 
 14. AUT  GRAUS Andrea WEB 03" 20 
 15. CAN  WHITTEN Tara SMS 03" 18 
 16. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 03" 16 
 17. USA  NEBEN Amber WEB 03" 14 
 18. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 03" 13 
 19. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 03" 12 
 20. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 03" 11 
 21. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 08" 10 
 22. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW 08" 9 
 23. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 21" 8 
 24. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD 32" 7 
 25. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC 01'42" 6 
 26. AUS  CORSET Ruth TIB 01'42" 5 
 27. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 01'42" 5 
 28. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 01'42" 5 
 29. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine BIZ 01'42" 5 
 30. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana VAD 01'42" 5 
 31. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC 01'42" 5 
 32. NED  TABAK Noortje ARC 01'42" 5 
 33. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 01'42" 5 
 34. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 01'47" 5 
 35. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 02'02" 5 
 36. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa USC 02'02" 5 
 37. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 07'38" 5 
 38. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko - 07'40" 5 
 39. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 07'40" 5 
 40. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 07'40" 5 
 41. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn MTW 07'40" 5 
 42. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW 07'45" 5 
 43. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne VBF 07'48" 5 
 44. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 09'39" 5 
 45. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 09'39" 5 
 46. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FUT 09'39" 5 
 47. NOR  WAERSTED FrÝydis Meen HPU 09'39" 5 
 48. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 09'39" 5 
 49. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet ARC 09'39" 5 
 50. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 09'39" 5 
 51. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 09'39" 5 
 52. SWE  LINDBERG Marie RSC 11'36" 5 
 53. NOR  NōSTVOLD Lise HPU 11'36" 5 
 54. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 11'36" 5 
 55. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LLT 11'36" 5 
 56. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette - 11'36" 5 
 57. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 11'36" 5 
 58. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 11'52" 5 
 59. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 11'52" 5 
 60. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya - 11'52" 5 
 61. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 11'54" 5 
 62. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena RAB 11'54" 5 
 63. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 11'54" 5 
 64. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC 11'54" 5 
 65. USA  SMALL Carmen COL 11'54" 5 
 66. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 11'54" 5 
 67. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 11'54" 5 
 68. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa COL 11'54" 5 
 69. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle WEB 11'54" 5 
 70. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni VBF 11'54" 5 
 71. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie HPU 16'39" 5 
 72. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC 16'39" 5 
 73. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF 16'39" 5 
 74. BLR  PANINA (SHISHKOVA) Tatiana - 18'06" 5 
 75. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD 18'33" 5 
 76. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 19'35" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn WEB  0 
 DNF NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL  0 
 DNF NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  0 
 DNF NED  WILD Kirsten CWT  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLOVI Rossella VFO  0 
 DNF THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng -  0 
 DNF AUS  RYAN Carla CWT  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Amanda TIB  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley PBT  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LLT  0 
 DNF RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy -  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie -  0 
 DNF LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta COL  0 
 DNF AUS  GILLOW Shara -  0 
 DNF UKR  GALYUK Svitlana -  0 
 DNF NZL  CRUM Emma TUB  0 
 DNF CRO  MARUKIC Maja -  0 
 DNF THA  CHAPOOKAM Monrudee -  0 
 DNF BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC  0 
 DNF CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda -  0 
 DNF AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie VAD  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 DNF UKR  KALITOVSKA Lesya -  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF MAS  MOHAMMAD Mariana -  0 
 DNF MAS  FUI LUI Kimberley Yap -  0 
 DNF RSA  STANDER (TAYLOR) Cherise MTW  0 
 DNF ESP  BRAVO SOBA Rosa Maria -  0 
 DNF SIN  LEE Jer Ling Serene -  0 
 DNF MAS  ALIAS Noor Azian -  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn -  0 
 DNF NZL  LOWE Courteney -  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT  0 
 DNF MEX  CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresia -  0 
 DNF ARG  M‹LLER Valeria Teresita -  0 
 DNF SIN  CHAN Siew Kheng Dinah -  0 
 DNF MEX  ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia -  0 
 DNF CAN  RAMSDEN Denise TKT  0 
 DNF SIN  ANG Colleen -  0 
 DNS UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits