Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda (132 km) 1/08/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 3h23'33" 140 
 2. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  73 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC  63 
 5. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  56 
 6. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 04" 50 
 7. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 04" 44 
 8. GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT 04" 38 
 9. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 04" 33 
 10. AUS  DUNN Megan AUS 04" 28 
 11. NED  VOS Marianne ARC 04" 23 
 12. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 04" 20 
 13. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 04" 18 
 14. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC 04" 16 
 15. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 04" 14 
 16. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 04" 13 
 17. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 04" 12 
 18. SWE  LINDBERG Marie RSC 04" 11 
 19. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 04" 10 
 20. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 04" 9 
 21. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU 04" 8 
 22. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG 04" 7 
 23. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 04" 6 
 24. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 04" 5 
 25. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 04" 4 
 26. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 04" 3 
 27. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet ARC 04" 3 
 28. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 10" 3 
 29. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT 10" 3 
 30. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 10" 3 
 31. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 10" 3 
 32. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 10" 3 
 33. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 10" 3 
 34. AUS  RHODES Alexis AUS 10" 3 
 35. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 10" 3 
 36. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 10" 3 
 37. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 10" 3 
 38. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG 10" 3 
 39. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 10" 3 
 40. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 10" 3 
 41. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW 10" 3 
 42. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 18" 3 
 43. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 04'45" 3 
 44. NOR  VORELAND Marie NOR 04'50" 3 
 45. NOR  TORP Linn NOR 04'50" 3 
 46. ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI 04'52" 3 
 47. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne ARC 04'52" 3 
 48. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 04'52" 3 
 49. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 04'52" 3 
 50. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 04'52" 3 
 51. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona VAI 04'52" 3 
 52. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 06'08" 3 
 53. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT 06'08" 3 
 54. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 06'08" 3 
 55. NED  KANIS Janneke ARC 08'15" 3 
 56. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 11'29" 3 
 57. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 11'29" 3 
 58. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle IRL 11'29" 3 
 59. DEN  CRAMER Betina DEN 11'29" 3 
 60. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 11'29" 3 
 61. CHN  GAO Min GPC 11'29" 3 
 62. NED  DE WILDT Anne LNL 11'29" 3 
 63. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI 11'29" 3 
 64. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra FEN 11'29" 3 
 65. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 14'47" 3 
 66. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena FEN 14'47" 3 
 67. AUS  LIGHT Carly AUS 14'47" 3 
 68. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 14'47" 3 
 69. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 14'47" 3 
 70. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria UKR 14'47" 3 
 71. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 14'47" 3 
 72. DEN  LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle DEN 14'47" 3 
 73. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 14'47" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire GBR  0 
 DNF IRL  RYAN Caroline IRL  0 
 DNF NOR  LARSEN Linda NOR  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma GBR  0 
 DNF DEN  VESTERAGER PETERSEN Mette DEN  0 
 DNF DEN  ESKEBJERG Mia Josefine DEN  0 
 DNF RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria FEN  0 
 DNF CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  SHI Lina GPC  0 
 DNF UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANSEN Camilla Hott NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 DNF IRL  MEADE Fiona IRL  0 
 DNF ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF DEN  KOLTERS Charlotte DEN  0 
 DNF HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC  0 
 DNF FIN  LILJA Laura FIN  0 
 DNF CHN  SHEN Fanli GPC  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  SAASTAD Kristine HPU  0 
 DNF IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan ESG  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 DNF NOR  NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen NOR  0 
 DNF SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 DNF UKR  KALITOVSKA Lesya UKR  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF IRL  BOYLE Rita IRL  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN  0 
 DNF GBR  ROMERO Rebecca GBR  0 
 DNF IRL  O'REILLY Jennifer IRL  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Nikoline DEN  0 
 DNF FIN  LINDSTRÖM Anna FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  KOSKI Virva FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits