Chn  Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (138,6 km) 9/05/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 3h30'17" 140 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT  84 
 3. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS  73 
 4. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela NUR  63 
 5. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TOG  56 
 6. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  50 
 7. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore ESG  44 
 8. NZL  PETERSEN Emma NZL  38 
 9. NZL  HOLT Melissa NZL  33 
 10. CHN  LIU Xin GPC  28 
 11. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  23 
 12. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  20 
 13. KOR  JIN A You KOR  18 
 14. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela AUT  16 
 15. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  14 
 16. CHN  LIU Xiaohui CHN  13 
 17. CHN  ZHAO Na GPC  12 
 18. FRA  TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia FUT  11 
 19. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  10 
 20. KOR  CHOI Hye Kyeong KOR  9 
 21. CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC  8 
 22. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  7 
 23. KOR  SON Hee Jung KOR  6 
 24. CHN  SHENG Yongyan CHN  5 
 25. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan ESG  4 
 26. NZL  MERCER Rachel NZL  3 
 27. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  3 
 28. GER  D‹STER Sarah CWT  3 
 29. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL  3 
 30. GER  KASPER Romy NUR  3 
 31. JPN  TOYOOKA Ayako JPN  3 
 32. LTU  PIKAUSKAITE Vaida LTU  3 
 33. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ  3 
 34. CHN  SHI Lina GPC  3 
 35. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  3 
 36. KOR  SON Eun Ju KOR  3 
 37. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU  3 
 38. GER  J÷HREND Marlen NUR  3 
 39. CHN  JU Shou CHN  3 
 40. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT  3 
 41. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  3 
 42. JPN  MORITA (MASHIMO) Masami JPN  3 
 43. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  3 
 44. GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT  3 
 45. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TCW  3 
 46. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG  3 
 47. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  3 
 48. CHN  GAO Min GPC  3 
 49. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU  3 
 50. JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa JPN  3 
 51. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette AUT  3 
 52. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU  3 
 53. FRA  LESUEUR Mťlodie ESG  3 
 54. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  3 
 55. AUT  SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUT  3 
 56. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma KAZ  3 
 57. AUT  TESAR Bettina Barbara AUT  3 
 58. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT  3 
 59. AUS  LIGHT Carly AUS  3 
 60. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT  3 
 61. KOR  LEE Ju Mi KOR  3 
 62. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Henriette Lygum AGG  3 
 63. NZL  LOWE Courteney NZL 12" 3 
 64. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 12" 3 
 65. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 12" 3 
 66. AUT  CIZGIN Pelin AUT 13" 3 
 67. GER  GEBHARDT Elke NUR 13" 3 
 68. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 13" 3 
 69. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 15" 3 
 70. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 15" 3 
 71. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 18" 3 
 72. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG 18" 3 
 73. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 01'05" 3 
 74. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG 01'15" 3 
 75. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 14'12" 3 
 76. HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC 14'12" 3 
 77. KOR  KIM You Ri KOR 14'12" 3 
 78. JPN  UWANO Minami JPN 14'12" 3 
 79. HKG  LIN Xue HKG 14'12" 3 
 80. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 14'12" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  FOURNIER Roxane ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Bťatrice ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  GIRARDET Florence FUT  0 
 DNF CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT  0 
 DNF LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 DNF NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine NZL  0 
 DNF AUT  REINER Elisabeth AUT  0 
 DNF CHN  ZHANG Yuzhuo CHN  0 
 DNF CHN  LI Yun CHN  0 
 DNF UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR  0 
 DNF UKR  VELICHKO Valerya UKR  0 
 DNF KAZ  ULBRIKHT Tatyana KAZ  0 
 DNF KAZ  ULBRIKHT Valentina KAZ  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAITLEUOVA Marzhan KAZ  0 
 DNF JPN  MYOCHIN Yuko JPN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits