Ned  Unive Ronde van Drenthe (136,3 km) 10/04/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC  140 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC 01" 84 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU 01" 73 
 4. GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT 01" 63 
 5. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL 01" 56 
 6. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB 01" 50 
 7. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 01" 44 
 8. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 01" 38 
 9. SWE  LINDBERG Marie RSC 01" 33 
 10. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT 01" 28 
 11. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 05" 23 
 12. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 05" 20 
 13. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW 07" 18 
 14. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 01'13" 16 
 15. NED  VOS Marianne ARC 01'13" 14 
 16. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT 01'13" 13 
 17. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 01'13" 12 
 18. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 01'13" 11 
 19. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC 01'13" 10 
 20. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'13" 9 
 21. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW 01'13" 8 
 22. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LNL 01'13" 7 
 23. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'13" 6 
 24. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 01'13" 5 
 25. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 01'13" 4 
 26. NED  KANIS Janneke ARC 01'13" 3 
 27. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 01'13" 3 
 28. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED 01'13" 3 
 29. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 01'13" 3 
 30. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 01'13" 3 
 31. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD 01'13" 3 
 32. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 01'13" 3 
 33. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 01'13" 3 
 34. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN 01'13" 3 
 35. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 01'13" 3 
 36. GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR 01'13" 3 
 37. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 01'13" 3 
 38. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 01'13" 3 
 39. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 01'13" 3 
 40. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 01'13" 3 
 41. AUS  BROUN Kirsty AUS 01'13" 3 
 42. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 01'13" 3 
 43. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU 01'13" 3 
 44. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne ARC 01'13" 3 
 45. AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB 01'13" 3 
 46. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 01'13" 3 
 47. NED  KLEP Inge RSC 01'13" 3 
 48. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN 01'13" 3 
 49. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 01'13" 3 
 50. NED  DE WILDT Anne LNL 01'13" 3 
 51. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam CWT 01'13" 3 
 52. NED  BRAS Martine GAU 01'13" 3 
 53. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta VAD 01'13" 3 
 54. NED  PIETERS Amy NED 01'13" 3 
 55. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne RSC 01'13" 3 
 56. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela NUR 01'13" 3 
 57. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'13" 3 
 58. ITA  MARMORINI Alice MIC 01'13" 3 
 59. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD 01'13" 3 
 60. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 01'13" 3 
 61. AUS  RHODES Alexis AUS 01'13" 3 
 62. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 01'13" 3 
 63. AUS  CORSET Ruth TIB 01'13" 3 
 64. USA  MILLER Sinead USA 01'25" 3 
 65. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien LNL 01'25" 3 
 66. NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED 01'25" 3 
 67. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 01'28" 3 
 68. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 01'28" 3 
 69. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie VAD 01'28" 3 
 70. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 03'51" 3 
 71. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie NUR 06'03" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 DNF NED  MARKERINK Loes ARC  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer NUR  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy NUR  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LLT  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 DNF ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU  0 
 DNF RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica FEN  0 
 DNF NOR  TORP Linn FEN  0 
 DNF ITA  MENSA Serena MIC  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 DNF UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MTW  0 
 DNF RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW  0 
 DNF RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie MTW  0 
 DNF RSA  DE GROOT Robyn MTW  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 DNF USA  GORRY (HASKELL) Devon TIB  0 
 DNF NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  SAASTAD Kristine HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  0 
 DNF SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIER Roxane ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore ESG  0 
 DNF ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  RAYO RAMIS Catalina BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD  0 
 DNF AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  LIGHT Carly AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  0 
 DNF GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  BORCHERS Stephanie GER  0 
 DNF GER  MERTEN Franziska GER  0 
 DNF GER  DITTMANN Laura GER  0 
 DNF GER  ZWICK Martina GER  0 
 DNF USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 DNF USA  NEBEN Amber USA  0 
 DNF USA  WELSH Alisha USA  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle GBR  0 
 DNF CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  CARON Joanie CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  DEARDEN (HERLINVEAUX) Amy CAN  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAGE Elise NED  0 
 DNF NED  KANIS Jacobien NED  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits