Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (129,8 km) 28/03/2010  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne NED 3h27'37" 140 
 2. NED  BRAS Martine GAU  84 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  73 
 4. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  63 
 5. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW  56 
 6. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR  50 
 7. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  44 
 8. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  38 
 9. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD  33 
 10. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS 05" 28 
 11. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 14" 23 
 12. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 32" 20 
 13. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 01'06" 18 
 14. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 01'06" 16 
 15. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN 02'04" 14 
 16. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 04'25" 13 
 17. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 04'25" 12 
 18. USA  MILLER Amanda USA 04'25" 11 
 19. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 04'25" 10 
 20. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 04'34" 9 
 21. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 06'10" 8 
 22. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 06'10" 7 
 23. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 06'10" 6 
 24. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 06'10" 5 
 25. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 06'10" 4 
 26. ITA  LECHNER Eva ITA 08'20" 3 
 27. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 08'57" 3 
 28. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 10'20" 3 
 29. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 10'20" 3 
 30. RSA  SWART Carla MTW 10'20" 3 
 31. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI 10'20" 3 
 32. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 10'20" 3 
 33. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 10'20" 3 
 34. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella ITA 10'20" 3 
 35. ITA  MARMORINI Alice MIC 10'20" 3 
 36. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 10'20" 3 
 37. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF 10'20" 3 
 38. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 10'20" 3 
 39. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 10'20" 3 
 40. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 10'20" 3 
 41. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 10'20" 3 
 42. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 10'20" 3 
 43. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 10'20" 3 
 44. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 10'20" 3 
 45. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 10'20" 3 
 46. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU 10'20" 3 
 47. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela KSK 10'20" 3 
 48. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC 10'20" 3 
 49. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 10'20" 3 
 50. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 10'20" 3 
 51. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 10'20" 3 
 52. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 10'20" 3 
 53. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn MTW 10'20" 3 
 54. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 10'20" 3 
 55. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 10'20" 3 
 56. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 10'20" 3 
 57. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LLT 10'20" 3 
 58. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 10'20" 3 
 59. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 10'20" 3 
 60. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 10'20" 3 
 61. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 10'20" 3 
 62. GBR  TROTT Emma GBR 10'20" 3 
 63. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura VAD 10'20" 3 
 64. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 10'20" 3 
 65. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 10'20" 3 
 66. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania VAD 10'20" 3 
 67. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD 10'20" 3 
 68. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT 10'20" 3 
 69. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG 10'20" 3 
 70. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 10'20" 3 
 71. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 10'20" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC  0 
 DNF LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC  0 
 DNF UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC  0 
 DNF ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca USC  0 
 DNF AUS  BROUN Kirsty AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG  0 
 DNF LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore ESG  0 
 DNF BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica FEN  0 
 DNF SWE  AUNE Karin FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  VILUNAITE Erika FEN  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 DNF GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR  0 
 DNF SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  FOSS Line HPU  0 
 DNF AUT  HAHN Jacqueline HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  SAASTAD Kristine HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  GOBBO Rossella ITA  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  GÜRTLER Anna Maria KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  TESAR Bettina Barbara KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  REINER Elisabeth KSK  0 
 DNF ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  MASDEU CORT Judit LTK  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LLT  0 
 DNF SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MTW  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MTW  0 
 DNF RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW  0 
 DNF RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie MTW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique NED  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer NUR  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy NUR  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  VERBIC Ziva SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina VAD  0 
 DNF ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta VAD  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 DNF UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  0 
 DNF UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR  0 
 DNF UKR  VELICHKO Valerya UKR  0 
 DNF USA  DVORAK Andrea USA  0 
 DNF USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 DNF USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA  0 
 DNF USA  WELSH Alisha USA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona VAI  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits