Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Châteaumeillant - Orval (73,4 km) 26/08/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 3h42'56" 3 
 1. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 1h51'44" 10 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  6 
 3. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  4 
 4. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  2 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 16" 1 
 6. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 16" 0 
 7. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 16" 0 
 8. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 16" 0 
 9. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 16" 0 
 10. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU 16" 0 
 11. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 16" 0 
 12. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 16" 0 
 13. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie CAN 16" 0 
 14. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 16" 0 
 15. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie - 16" 0 
 16. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 16" 0 
 17. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 16" 0 
 18. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 16" 0 
 19. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 16" 0 
 20. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 16" 0 
 21. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey ESG 16" 0 
 22. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 16" 0 
 23. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki RAB 16" 0 
 24. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 16" 0 
 25. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 16" 0 
 26. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny - 16" 0 
 27. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 16" 0 
 28. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 16" 0 
 29. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 16" 0 
 30. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 16" 0 
 31. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel RAB 16" 0 
 32. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 16" 0 
 33. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen FUT 16" 0 
 34. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 16" 0 
 35. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 16" 0 
 36. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 16" 0 
 37. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 16" 0 
 38. BEL  VERSTRAETE Katia RAB 16" 0 
 39. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 16" 0 
 40. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 16" 0 
 41. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 16" 0 
 42. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 16" 0 
 43. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 16" 0 
 44. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 16" 0 
 45. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 16" 0 
 46. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 16" 0 
 47. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 16" 0 
 48. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 16" 0 
 49. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 16" 0 
 50. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 16" 0 
 51. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 16" 0 
 52. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC 16" 0 
 53. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 16" 0 
 54. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 16" 0 
 55. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 16" 0 
 56. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 16" 0 
 57. GER  BEYER Anna-Maria STU 16" 0 
 58. GER  MERTEN Franziska STU 16" 0 
 59. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie - 16" 0 
 60. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 16" 0 
 61. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS 16" 0 
 62. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 16" 0 
 63. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 16" 0 
 64. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 16" 0 
 65. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 16" 0 
 66. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 16" 0 
 67. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN 16" 0 
 68. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR 16" 0 
 69. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie - 16" 0 
 70. FRA  CADOL Nathalie ESG 16" 0 
 71. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD 16" 0 
 72. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 16" 0 
 73. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 16" 0 
 74. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 16" 0 
 75. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 16" 0 
 76. FRA  MONTUSCLAT Flavie - 01'13" 0 
 77. FRA  LE HELLEY Annick - 01'13" 0 
 78. CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN 01'13" 0 
 79. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB 01'16" 0 
 80. GER  DEGLE Lisa-Marie STU 01'16" 0 
 81. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 01'16" 0 
 82. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 01'16" 0 
 83. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT 01'16" 0 
 84. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 01'16" 0 
 85. JPN  SHIMADA Hiroko STU 01'16" 0 
 86. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 01'16" 0 
 87. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 01'16" 0 
 88. GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR 01'16" 0 
 89. FRA  BROSSARD Emmanuelle - 02'31" 0 
 90. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 02'53" 0 
 91. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali FUT 02'53" 0 
 92. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore USC 03'17" 0 
 93. FRA  NOIRAY Coralie - 16'42" 0 
 94. FRA  BRAMANTE Aurélie - 16'42" 0 
 95. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie - 16'42" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 DNF FRA  CUSSY Laurena ESG  0 
 DNS FRA  PETIT Marlène -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits