Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, General Classification 29/08/2009  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 13h36'18" 60 
 2. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 10" 45 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 22" 37 
 4. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 25" 31 
 5. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 33" 28 
 6. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 35" 25 
 7. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 38" 23 
 8. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 44" 21 
 9. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 44" 19 
 10. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 44" 17 
 11. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 44" 15 
 12. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel RAB 44" 13 
 13. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 44" 11 
 14. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 44" 9 
 15. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 44" 8 
 16. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 44" 7 
 17. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 44" 6 
 18. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 44" 5 
 19. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 44" 4 
 20. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 44" 3 
 21. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR 49" 3 
 22. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 53" 2 
 23. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki RAB 54" 2 
 24. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS 56" 1 
 25. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 57" 1 
 26. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 02'52" 0 
 27. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG 03'20" 0 
 28. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 07'03" 0 
 29. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 07'32" 0 
 30. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC 08'37" 0 
 31. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 09'08" 0 
 32. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 09'14" 0 
 33. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 09'16" 0 
 34. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie - 09'20" 0 
 35. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU 09'24" 0 
 36. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 09'24" 0 
 37. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny - 09'24" 0 
 38. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 09'24" 0 
 39. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS 09'24" 0 
 40. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 09'24" 0 
 41. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 09'24" 0 
 42. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 09'24" 0 
 43. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie - 09'24" 0 
 44. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 09'24" 0 
 45. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 09'24" 0 
 46. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 09'24" 0 
 47. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 09'24" 0 
 48. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN 09'24" 0 
 49. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 09'24" 0 
 50. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD 09'24" 0 
 51. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 09'34" 0 
 52. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 09'34" 0 
 53. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 09'46" 0 
 54. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie - 09'53" 0 
 55. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen FUT 09'54" 0 
 56. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 10'26" 0 
 57. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 11'27" 0 
 58. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 11'36" 0 
 59. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 11'39" 0 
 60. FRA  LE HELLEY Annick - 11'55" 0 
 61. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 11'59" 0 
 62. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 12'08" 0 
 63. JPN  SHIMADA Hiroko STU 13'29" 0 
 64. GER  MERTEN Franziska STU 16'31" 0 
 65. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 16'50" 0 
 66. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 16'53" 0 
 67. GER  BEYER Anna-Maria STU 17'00" 0 
 68. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey ESG 19'11" 0 
 69. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore USC 19'42" 0 
 70. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 20'07" 0 
 71. GER  DEGLE Lisa-Marie STU 20'23" 0 
 72. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 21'52" 0 
 73. CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN 23'38" 0 
 74. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 25'41" 0 
 75. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie - 25'50" 0 
 76. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT 27'13" 0 
 77. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 36'21" 0 
 78. GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR 37'47" 0 
 79. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 38'50" 0 
 80. FRA  BROSSARD Emmanuelle - 42'20" 0 
 81. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB 43'05" 0 
 82. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 53'50" 0 
 83. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 56'04" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits