Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Sancoins (72,6 km) 25/08/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 1h51'08" 3 
 1. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 1h51'18" 10 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR  6 
 3. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL  4 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  2 
 5. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  1 
 6. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 7. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  0 
 8. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC  0 
 9. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 10. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  0 
 11. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU  0 
 12. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 13. BEL  BRULEE Latoya RSC  0 
 14. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF  0 
 15. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki RAB  0 
 16. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie -  0 
 17. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN  0 
 18. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS  0 
 19. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL  0 
 20. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN  0 
 21. BEL  VERSTRAETE Katia RAB  0 
 22. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RUS  0 
 23. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS  0 
 24. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 25. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC  0 
 26. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey ESG  0 
 27. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC  0 
 28. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS  0 
 29. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC  0 
 30. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny -  0 
 31. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS  0 
 32. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 33. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel RAB  0 
 34. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 35. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT  0 
 36. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie -  0 
 37. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore USC  0 
 38. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 39. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 40. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN  0 
 41. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 42. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG  0 
 43. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 44. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 45. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie CAN  0 
 46. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD  0 
 47. GER  DEGLE Lisa-Marie STU  0 
 48. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 49. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT  0 
 50. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 51. FRA  MONTUSCLAT Flavie -  0 
 52. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU  0 
 53. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  0 
 54. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna RUS  0 
 55. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 56. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB  0 
 57. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT  0 
 58. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 59. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 60. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC  0 
 61. GER  MERTEN Franziska STU  0 
 62. GER  BEYER Anna-Maria STU  0 
 63. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR  0 
 64. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 65. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 66. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 67. NOR  TORP Linn LBL  0 
 68. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 69. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU  0 
 70. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie -  0 
 71. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali FUT  0 
 72. FRA  LE HELLEY Annick -  0 
 73. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC  0 
 74. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 75. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie -  0 
 76. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF  0 
 77. FRA  BRAMANTE Aurélie -  0 
 78. CAN  LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather CAN  0 
 79. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD  0 
 80. FRA  CADOL Nathalie ESG  0 
 81. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 82. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie ESG  0 
 83. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT  0 
 84. FRA  BROSSARD Emmanuelle -  0 
 85. JPN  SHIMADA Hiroko STU  0 
 86. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB  0 
 87. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN  0 
 88. GBR  MAYHO Hannah GBR  0 
 89. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR  0 
 90. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR  0 
 91. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen FUT 30" 0 
 92. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 01'14" 0 
 93. FRA  NOIRAY Coralie - 01'33" 0 
 94. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 01'41" 0 
 95. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 03'16" 0 
 96. FRA  PETIT Marlène - 03'40" 0 
 97. FRA  CUSSY Laurena ESG 05'57" 0 
 98. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 05'57" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF EST  EHRBERG Liisa USC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits