Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (120 km) 29/03/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne NED 3h18'02" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  84 
 3. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 03'34" 73 
 4. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 03'34" 63 
 5. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 04'15" 56 
 6. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 04'15" 50 
 7. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 04'15" 44 
 8. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 04'15" 38 
 9. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA 04'15" 33 
 10. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 04'15" 28 
 11. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 04'15" 23 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 04'15" 20 
 13. FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA 04'15" 18 
 14. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 04'15" 16 
 15. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 04'15" 14 
 16. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 04'15" 13 
 17. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 04'15" 12 
 18. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 04'15" 11 
 19. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 04'15" 10 
 20. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 04'15" 9 
 21. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 04'15" 8 
 22. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 04'15" 7 
 23. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 04'15" 6 
 24. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 04'15" 5 
 25. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 04'15" 4 
 26. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 04'15" 3 
 27. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 04'15" 3 
 28. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 04'15" 3 
 29. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 04'15" 3 
 30. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 04'15" 3 
 31. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 04'15" 3 
 32. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 04'15" 3 
 33. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 04'15" 3 
 34. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 04'15" 3 
 35. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 04'15" 3 
 36. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 04'15" 3 
 37. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 04'15" 3 
 38. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 04'15" 3 
 39. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 04'15" 3 
 40. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 04'15" 3 
 41. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 04'15" 3 
 42. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 04'15" 3 
 43. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 04'15" 3 
 44. USA  DAVISON Lea USA 04'15" 3 
 45. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 04'15" 3 
 46. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 04'15" 3 
 47. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 04'15" 3 
 48. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 04'15" 3 
 49. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 04'15" 3 
 50. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 04'15" 3 
 51. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 04'15" 3 
 52. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 04'15" 3 
 53. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 04'15" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine TCW  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT  0 
 DNF ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI  0 
 DNF ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI  0 
 DNF ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX  0 
 DNF POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC  0 
 DNF NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure RSC  0 
 DNF ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 DNF LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella VOR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR  0 
 DNF BEL  DEPOORTER Elise LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 DNF LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC  0 
 DNF ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva USC  0 
 DNF LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC  0 
 DNF RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 DNF GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  0 
 DNF LTU  VILUNAITE Erika MIC  0 
 DNF USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC  0 
 DNF USA  SMALL Carmen MIC  0 
 DNF AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE  0 
 DNF AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela TUE  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE  0 
 DNF ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  ROZZINI Chiara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG  0 
 DNF GER  AMEND Hanna GER  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG Virginia GER  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER  0 
 DNF GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 DNF NED  VISSER Adrie NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique NED  0 
 DNF USA  STACHER Ally USA  0 
 DNF USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  GHYSELINCK Tine BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  SELS Loes BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien BEL  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  VERBIC Ziva SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  GODEC Andreja SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  SZEGHALMINE KENYO Anita Rita HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  KATONANE SIMON Veronika HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  VIDAKOVICH Sara HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  GYURJAN Adrienn HUN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits