Ita  Trofeo Costa Etrusca: GP Comuni Santa Luce - Castellina Marittima (103 km) 22/03/2009  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 2h41'52" 40 
 2. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT  24 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 01'11" 21 
 4. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'11" 18 
 5. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'11" 16 
 6. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 01'11" 14 
 7. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'11" 12 
 8. NED  VOS Marianne NED 01'11" 11 
 9. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 01'11" 10 
 10. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 01'11" 9 
 11. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 01'11" 8 
 12. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'11" 7 
 13. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 01'11" 6 
 14. ITA  LECHNER Eva GAU 01'11" 5 
 15. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 01'11" 4 
 16. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 01'11" 3 
 17. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 01'11" 2 
 18. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 01'11" 2 
 19. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette DGC 01'11" 1 
 20. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 01'11" 1 
 21. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 06'47" 0 
 22. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 07'23" 0 
 23. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 07'23" 0 
 24. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 07'23" 0 
 25. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet BEL 07'23" 0 
 26. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 07'23" 0 
 27. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 07'23" 0 
 28. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 07'23" 0 
 29. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 07'23" 0 
 30. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 07'23" 0 
 31. USA  DAVISON Lea USA 07'50" 0 
 32. BEL  LANSSENS Lien LBL 07'50" 0 
 33. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika MIC 07'50" 0 
 34. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC 07'50" 0 
 35. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 07'50" 0 
 36. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 07'50" 0 
 37. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 07'50" 0 
 38. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL 07'50" 0 
 39. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 07'50" 0 
 40. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 07'50" 0 
 41. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 07'50" 0 
 42. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 07'50" 0 
 43. ITA  STAFFLER Evelyn - 07'50" 0 
 44. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 07'50" 0 
 45. NED  VISSER Adrie NED 07'50" 0 
 46. ITA  BORGATO Giada MSI 07'50" 0 
 47. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT 07'50" 0 
 48. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 07'50" 0 
 50. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 07'50" 0 
 51. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 07'50" 0 
 52. USA  STACHER Ally USA 07'50" 0 
 53. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 07'50" 0 
 54. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 07'50" 0 
 55. BEL  EECKHOUT Joke LBL 07'50" 0 
 56. SLO  PINTARIC (KLEMENCIC) Blaza SLO 07'50" 0 
 57. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 07'50" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien BEL 07'50" 0 
 59. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 07'50" 0 
 60. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 07'50" 0 
 61. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 07'50" 0 
 62. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 07'50" 0 
 63. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 07'50" 0 
 64. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 07'50" 0 
 65. USA  PHILLIPS Jessica USA 07'50" 0 
 66. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 07'50" 0 
 67. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG 07'50" 0 
 68. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 07'50" 0 
 69. GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE 07'50" 0 
 70. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 07'50" 0 
 71. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 07'50" 0 
 72. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 07'50" 0 
 73. NED  HUISMAN Marit NED 07'50" 0 
 74. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 07'50" 0 
 75. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER 07'50" 0 
 76. NED  VAN DE REE Monique NED 07'50" 0 
 77. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 07'50" 0 
 78. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 07'50" 0 
 79. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 07'50" 0 
 80. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 07'50" 0 
 81. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle USC 07'50" 0 
 82. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 07'50" 0 
 83. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 07'50" 0 
 84. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 07'50" 0 
 85. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 08'00" 0 
 86. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 08'00" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits