Ita  Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2a: Porcari - Montecarlo (57,2 km) 17/09/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 1h31'31" 5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 1h25'01" 20 
 2. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  12 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  8 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 02" 5 
 5. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 02" 3 
 6. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 02" 2 
 7. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 02" 1 
 8. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin USA 02" 0 
 9. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02" 0 
 10. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 02" 0 
 11. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 02" 0 
 12. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 02" 0 
 13. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 02" 0 
 14. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 02" 0 
 15. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02" 0 
 16. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex CAN 02" 0 
 17. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 02" 0 
 18. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 02" 0 
 19. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 02" 0 
 20. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika TSD 02" 0 
 21. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 02" 0 
 22. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 02" 0 
 23. ITA  LECHNER Eva GAU 02" 0 
 24. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 02" 0 
 25. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 02" 0 
 26. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 02" 0 
 27. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 02" 0 
 28. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 02" 0 
 29. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 02" 0 
 30. USA  ABBOTT Mara USA 02" 0 
 31. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 02" 0 
 32. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 02" 0 
 33. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 02" 0 
 34. NED  BRAS Martine NED 02" 0 
 35. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 02" 0 
 36. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02" 0 
 37. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC 02" 0 
 38. ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC 02" 0 
 39. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02" 0 
 40. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02" 0 
 41. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 02" 0 
 42. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 02" 0 
 43. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 02" 0 
 44. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 02" 0 
 45. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 02" 0 
 46. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth NED 02" 0 
 47. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 02" 0 
 48. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 02" 0 
 49. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 02" 0 
 50. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02" 0 
 51. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina TSD 02" 0 
 52. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 02" 0 
 53. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia CAN 02" 0 
 54. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie CAN 02" 0 
 55. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 02" 0 
 56. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT 02" 0 
 57. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 02" 0 
 58. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 02" 0 
 59. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 02" 0 
 60. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN 02" 0 
 61. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 02" 0 
 62. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 02" 0 
 63. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 02" 0 
 64. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 02" 0 
 65. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC 02" 0 
 66. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 02" 0 
 67. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC 02" 0 
 68. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 02" 0 
 69. ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG 02" 0 
 70. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 02" 0 
 71. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 02" 0 
 72. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 02" 0 
 73. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 02" 0 
 74. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 02" 0 
 75. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 02" 0 
 76. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 02" 0 
 77. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 02" 0 
 78. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC 02" 0 
 79. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 02" 0 
 80. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 01'13" 0 
 81. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED 01'13" 0 
 82. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 01'13" 0 
 83. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 01'13" 0 
 84. GER  KASPER Romy GER 01'13" 0 
 85. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 01'13" 0 
 86. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 02'05" 0 
 87. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 02'05" 0 
 88. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 03'11" 0 
 89. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 03'40" 0 
 90. ITA  GALASSI Samantha FEN 03'40" 0 
 91. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 03'59" 0 
 92. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 03'59" 0 
 93. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 03'59" 0 
 94. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne TSD 03'59" 0 
 95. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 03'59" 0 
 96. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 03'59" 0 
 97. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MIC 03'59" 0 
 98. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 03'59" 0 
 99. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 04'02" 0 
 100. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 04'02" 0 
 101. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 04'02" 0 
 102. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 04'02" 0 
 103. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 04'02" 0 
 104. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 04'02" 0 
 105. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 04'51" 0 
 106. ITA  FARINA Anna TOG 04'51" 0 
 107. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 04'51" 0 
 108. ITA  CARRARA Vera DGC 05'23" 0 
 109. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 05'23" 0 
 110. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC 05'23" 0 
 111. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 06'56" 0 
 112. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 06'56" 0 
 113. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 06'56" 0 
 114. GER  DEGLE Lisa-Marie EHN 06'56" 0 
 115. BRA  LIONÇO Daniela Cristine TSD 06'56" 0 
 116. ITA  MASCELLI Deborah TSD 06'56" 0 
 117. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 06'56" 0 
 118. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 06'56" 0 
 119. VEN  HERNANDEZ Melissa TSD 06'56" 0 
 120. ITA  LARI Alessandra TSD 06'56" 0 
 121. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG 06'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  PERNA Samantha TSD  0 
 DNS RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 DNS RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  0 
 DNS ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits