Ita  Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, General Classification 21/09/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 14h47'33" 120 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 42" 90 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 01'03" 75 
 4. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 01'11" 62 
 5. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'40" 57 
 6. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 01'59" 52 
 7. USA  ABBOTT Mara USA 02'00" 47 
 8. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'15" 42 
 9. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 02'23" 38 
 10. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex CAN 02'35" 34 
 11. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02'42" 30 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02'55" 26 
 13. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 03'10" 23 
 14. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 03'13" 20 
 15. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 04'07" 18 
 16. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 04'09" 17 
 17. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 04'10" 16 
 18. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 04'31" 15 
 19. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 04'35" 14 
 20. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 04'50" 13 
 21. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 04'58" 12 
 22. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 06'45" 11 
 23. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 06'54" 10 
 24. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 07'25" 9 
 25. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 07'35" 8 
 26. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 08'49" 7 
 27. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 09'54" 6 
 28. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 10'06" 5 
 29. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 10'14" 4 
 30. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 10'22" 3 
 31. ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC 10'37" 3 
 32. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 11'21" 3 
 33. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 11'24" 3 
 34. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 12'05" 3 
 35. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 12'23" 3 
 36. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 12'55" 3 
 37. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED 13'30" 3 
 38. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 13'32" 3 
 39. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 13'35" 3 
 40. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC 13'42" 3 
 41. NED  BRAS Martine NED 13'56" 3 
 42. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 14'24" 3 
 43. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 14'32" 3 
 44. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 15'24" 3 
 45. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 16'11" 3 
 46. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 16'21" 3 
 47. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 16'22" 3 
 48. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 16'54" 3 
 49. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 17'16" 3 
 50. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia CAN 17'21" 3 
 51. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 17'21" 0 
 52. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 17'32" 0 
 53. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth NED 18'23" 0 
 54. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 18'30" 0 
 55. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 18'58" 0 
 56. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 20'44" 0 
 57. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 20'51" 0 
 58. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 21'37" 0 
 59. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 21'48" 0 
 60. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 21'58" 0 
 61. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 22'02" 0 
 62. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 22'20" 0 
 63. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 22'22" 0 
 64. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 22'54" 0 
 65. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne TSD 23'04" 0 
 66. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 24'27" 0 
 67. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 25'28" 0 
 68. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 26'32" 0 
 69. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 27'08" 0 
 70. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 29'08" 0 
 71. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 29'09" 0 
 72. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 29'13" 0 
 73. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 30'16" 0 
 74. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 30'34" 0 
 75. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 30'41" 0 
 76. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 32'31" 0 
 77. ITA  MASCELLI Deborah TSD 36'26" 0 
 78. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 37'15" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits