Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Sancoins - Orval (74,6 km) 28/08/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 8h21'57" 3 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 1h51'29" 10 
 2. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  6 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  4 
 4. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD  2 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  1 
 6. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD  0 
 7. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS  0 
 8. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 9. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 10. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 11. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 12. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU  0 
 13. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG  0 
 14. SWE  AUNE Karin EHN  0 
 15. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 16. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL  0 
 17. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 18. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 19. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG  0 
 20. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 21. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG  0 
 22. NZL  BOYD Kaytee NZL  0 
 23. AUS  BURFORD (AISBETT) Leonie AUS  0 
 24. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 25. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 26. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 27. BEL  STEURS Karen RAB  0 
 28. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD  0 
 29. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC  0 
 30. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  0 
 31. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 32. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 33. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF  0 
 34. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 35. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN  0 
 36. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 37. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC  0 
 38. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 39. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN  0 
 40. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS  0 
 41. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 42. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 19" 0 
 43. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 21" 0 
 44. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie TPF 21" 0 
 45. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 21" 0 
 46. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD 21" 0 
 47. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 43" 0 
 48. KAZ  KIREYEVA (SLOKOTOVICH) Mariya PTG 43" 0 
 49. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 43" 0 
 50. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 43" 0 
 51. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 43" 0 
 52. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 43" 0 
 53. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 43" 0 
 54. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 43" 0 
 55. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 43" 0 
 56. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 43" 0 
 57. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 01'35" 0 
 58. BEL  VAN LEUVEN Annick RAB 01'57" 0 
 59. GER  MADER Nicole STU 01'57" 0 
 60. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 01'57" 0 
 61. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 01'57" 0 
 62. NZL  PAGE (TORCKLER) Kerri-Anne NZL 02'09" 0 
 63. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 02'09" 0 
 64. BEL  BEYEN Lien RAB 02'09" 0 
 65. GER  SCHAUFUSS Nora CHA 02'09" 0 
 66. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 02'09" 0 
 67. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 02'09" 0 
 68. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 02'09" 0 
 69. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 02'09" 0 
 70. BEL  LEENKNEGT Liliane RAB 02'09" 0 
 71. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 02'09" 0 
 72. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie TPF 02'09" 0 
 73. FRA  MANI Caroline FUT 02'09" 0 
 74. NZL  FAIRWEATHER (THOMPSON) Laura NZL 02'09" 0 
 75. GER  OPITZ Carolin CHA 03'40" 0 
 76. NZL  HILL-WILLIS Yvette NZL 04'00" 0 
 77. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy RAB 05'57" 0 
 78. AUT  PAUER Karin EHN 12'30" 0 
 79. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 12'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits