Fra  La Route de France Féminine, Stage 5: Lillebonne - Eu (130,5 km) 15/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  KELLER Luise TMP 16h03'00" 5 
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 3h22'13" 20 
 2. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 12" 12 
 3. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 14" 8 
 4. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 14" 5 
 5. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 14" 3 
 6. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 17" 2 
 7. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 18" 1 
 8. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 18" 0 
 9. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 18" 0 
 10. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 18" 0 
 11. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 53" 0 
 12. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 53" 0 
 13. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 53" 0 
 14. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 53" 0 
 15. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 53" 0 
 16. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali - 53" 0 
 17. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali - 53" 0 
 18. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 53" 0 
 19. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 53" 0 
 20. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 53" 0 
 21. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 53" 0 
 22. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 53" 0 
 23. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 53" 0 
 24. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 53" 0 
 25. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 53" 0 
 26. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 53" 0 
 27. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 53" 0 
 28. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 53" 0 
 29. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 53" 0 
 30. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 53" 0 
 31. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 53" 0 
 32. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 53" 0 
 33. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 53" 0 
 34. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 53" 0 
 35. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 53" 0 
 36. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 53" 0 
 37. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 53" 0 
 38. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 53" 0 
 39. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 53" 0 
 40. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 53" 0 
 41. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 53" 0 
 42. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 53" 0 
 43. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 53" 0 
 44. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 53" 0 
 45. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 03'11" 0 
 46. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 03'11" 0 
 47. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 04'16" 0 
 48. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 04'19" 0 
 49. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 04'19" 0 
 50. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 04'19" 0 
 51. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile - 04'19" 0 
 52. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 04'19" 0 
 53. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 04'19" 0 
 54. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 04'19" 0 
 55. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 04'19" 0 
 56. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 04'19" 0 
 57. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 04'19" 0 
 58. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 04'19" 0 
 59. GBR  COX Leda ESG 04'19" 0 
 60. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 04'19" 0 
 61. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 04'19" 0 
 62. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 08'53" 0 
 63. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC 08'53" 0 
 64. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 08'53" 0 
 65. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 08'53" 0 
 66. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG 10'17" 0 
 67. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 14'00" 0 
 68. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 14'00" 0 
 69. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 14'00" 0 
 70. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie - 14'09" 0 
 71. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG 14'09" 0 
 72. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA 18'03" 0 
 73. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU 18'03" 0 
 74. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 18'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits