Fra  La Route de France Féminine, Stage 4: Fontainebleau - Argenteuil (138,5 km) 14/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  KELLER Luise TMP 12h39'54" 5 
 1. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 3h47'32" 20 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 03'31" 12 
 3. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 03'31" 8 
 4. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 03'31" 5 
 5. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 03'31" 3 
 6. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 03'31" 2 
 7. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 03'31" 1 
 8. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 03'31" 0 
 9. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali - 03'31" 0 
 10. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 03'31" 0 
 11. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali - 03'31" 0 
 12. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 03'31" 0 
 13. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 03'31" 0 
 14. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 03'31" 0 
 15. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 03'31" 0 
 16. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 03'31" 0 
 17. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 03'31" 0 
 18. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 03'31" 0 
 19. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 03'31" 0 
 20. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 03'31" 0 
 21. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU 03'31" 0 
 22. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 03'31" 0 
 23. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 03'31" 0 
 24. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 03'31" 0 
 25. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 03'31" 0 
 26. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 03'31" 0 
 27. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 03'31" 0 
 28. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 03'31" 0 
 29. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 03'31" 0 
 30. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 03'31" 0 
 31. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 03'31" 0 
 32. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 03'31" 0 
 33. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 03'31" 0 
 34. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 03'31" 0 
 35. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 03'31" 0 
 36. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 03'31" 0 
 37. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 03'31" 0 
 38. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 03'31" 0 
 39. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 03'31" 0 
 40. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 03'31" 0 
 41. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 03'31" 0 
 42. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 03'31" 0 
 43. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 03'31" 0 
 44. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 03'31" 0 
 45. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 03'31" 0 
 46. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 03'31" 0 
 47. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG 03'31" 0 
 48. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 03'31" 0 
 49. GBR  COX Leda ESG 03'31" 0 
 50. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA 03'31" 0 
 51. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 03'31" 0 
 52. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 03'31" 0 
 53. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 03'31" 0 
 54. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 03'31" 0 
 55. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 03'31" 0 
 56. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 03'31" 0 
 57. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 03'31" 0 
 58. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 03'31" 0 
 59. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 03'31" 0 
 60. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 03'31" 0 
 61. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 03'31" 0 
 62. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC 03'31" 0 
 63. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 03'31" 0 
 64. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 03'31" 0 
 65. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 03'31" 0 
 66. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile - 03'44" 0 
 67. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 03'56" 0 
 68. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG 04'39" 0 
 69. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 04'39" 0 
 70. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 06'04" 0 
 71. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 06'58" 0 
 72. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 06'58" 0 
 73. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 06'58" 0 
 74. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie - 06'58" 0 
 75. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 06'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


18/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits