Fra  La Route de France Féminine, General Classification 17/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 19h17'46" 120 
 2. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 02'19" 90 
 3. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 02'25" 75 
 4. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 03'07" 62 
 5. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 06'04" 57 
 6. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 06'16" 52 
 7. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 06'33" 47 
 8. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 07'45" 42 
 9. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 07'56" 38 
 10. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 07'57" 34 
 11. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 08'10" 30 
 12. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 08'11" 26 
 13. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 08'13" 23 
 14. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 08'59" 20 
 15. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 09'01" 18 
 16. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 09'12" 17 
 17. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali - 09'38" 16 
 18. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 09'57" 15 
 19. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 09'57" 14 
 20. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 10'48" 13 
 21. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 12'56" 12 
 22. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 13'37" 11 
 23. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 14'02" 10 
 24. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 14'05" 9 
 25. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 14'07" 8 
 26. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 15'17" 7 
 27. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 15'27" 6 
 28. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 15'38" 5 
 29. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali - 16'10" 4 
 30. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 16'21" 3 
 31. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 16'38" 3 
 32. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 17'10" 3 
 33. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 17'11" 3 
 34. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 19'17" 3 
 35. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 19'45" 3 
 36. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 19'56" 3 
 37. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 20'26" 3 
 38. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 20'47" 3 
 39. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 20'52" 3 
 40. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 22'11" 3 
 41. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 22'33" 3 
 42. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 22'45" 3 
 43. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 22'52" 3 
 44. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 23'58" 3 
 45. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 25'02" 3 
 46. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 25'28" 3 
 47. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 29'18" 3 
 48. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 29'20" 3 
 49. GBR  COX Leda ESG 30'33" 3 
 50. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 31'11" 3 
 51. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 31'28" 0 
 52. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 31'36" 0 
 53. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 32'36" 0 
 54. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC 34'49" 0 
 55. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG 34'52" 0 
 56. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 34'55" 0 
 57. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 37'47" 0 
 58. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 38'33" 0 
 59. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 41'07" 0 
 60. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG 42'39" 0 
 61. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 42'47" 0 
 62. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 44'31" 0 
 63. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 44'48" 0 
 64. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 51'22" 0 
 65. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 51'34" 0 
 66. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 53'26" 0 
 67. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile - 56'23" 0 
 68. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 1h03'28" 0 
 69. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 1h07'31" 0 
 70. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 1h08'34" 0 
 71. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU 1h11'51" 0 
 72. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA 1h14'54" 0 
 73. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 1h24'30" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits