Fra  La Route de France Féminine, Stage 2: Louhans-Châteaurenard - Gueugnon (116,6 km) 12/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 5h30'21" 5 
 1. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 3h19'56" 20 
 2. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP  12 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 09" 8 
 4. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 09" 5 
 5. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali - 09" 3 
 6. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 09" 2 
 7. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 09" 1 
 8. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 09" 0 
 9. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 09" 0 
 10. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 09" 0 
 11. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 09" 0 
 12. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 09" 0 
 13. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 09" 0 
 14. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 09" 0 
 15. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 09" 0 
 16. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 09" 0 
 17. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 09" 0 
 18. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 09" 0 
 19. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 09" 0 
 20. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 09" 0 
 21. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 09" 0 
 22. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali - 05'15" 0 
 23. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 05'15" 0 
 24. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 05'15" 0 
 25. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 05'15" 0 
 26. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 05'15" 0 
 27. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 05'15" 0 
 28. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 05'15" 0 
 29. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 05'15" 0 
 30. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 05'15" 0 
 31. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 05'15" 0 
 32. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 05'15" 0 
 33. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 05'15" 0 
 34. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 05'15" 0 
 35. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 05'15" 0 
 36. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 05'15" 0 
 37. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG 05'15" 0 
 38. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 05'15" 0 
 39. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 05'15" 0 
 40. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC 05'15" 0 
 41. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 05'15" 0 
 42. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 05'15" 0 
 43. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 05'15" 0 
 44. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 05'15" 0 
 45. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 05'15" 0 
 46. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 05'15" 0 
 47. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 05'15" 0 
 48. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 09'15" 0 
 49. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 09'15" 0 
 50. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 09'15" 0 
 51. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG 09'15" 0 
 52. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 09'15" 0 
 53. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 09'15" 0 
 54. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 09'15" 0 
 55. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 09'15" 0 
 56. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 09'15" 0 
 57. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 09'15" 0 
 58. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie - 09'15" 0 
 59. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 09'15" 0 
 60. GBR  COX Leda ESG 09'15" 0 
 61. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile - 15'09" 0 
 62. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 15'09" 0 
 63. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 15'09" 0 
 64. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 15'09" 0 
 65. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 15'09" 0 
 66. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 15'09" 0 
 67. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 16'43" 0 
 68. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 16'43" 0 
 69. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 16'43" 0 
 70. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 23'38" 0 
 71. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN 23'38" 0 
 72. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 23'38" 0 
 73. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA 23'38" 0 
 74. FRA  MARTIN Honorine TLG 23'38" 0 
 75. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU 23'38" 0 
 76. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 23'38" 0 
 77. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 23'38" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  HENRIETTE Elodie TLG  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits