Fra  La Route de France Féminine, Stage 1: Dijon - Louhans-Châteaurenard (82,5 km) 11/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 2h10'15" 5 
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 2h05'42" 20 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA  12 
 3. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC  8 
 4. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI  5 
 5. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  3 
 6. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  2 
 7. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  1 
 8. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU  0 
 9. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT  0 
 10. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali -  0 
 11. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 12. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 13. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG  0 
 14. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP  0 
 15. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  0 
 16. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF  0 
 17. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 18. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  0 
 19. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU  0 
 20. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP  0 
 21. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN  0 
 22. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC  0 
 23. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA  0 
 24. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 25. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 26. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 27. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI  0 
 28. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI  0 
 29. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 30. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 31. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM  0 
 32. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 33. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC  0 
 34. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali -  0 
 35. NOR  TORP Linn LBL  0 
 36. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF  0 
 37. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 38. GBR  COX Leda ESG  0 
 39. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG  0 
 40. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL  0 
 41. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC  0 
 42. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT  0 
 43. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF  0 
 44. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU  0 
 45. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 46. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 47. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène -  0 
 48. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF  0 
 49. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF  0 
 50. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP  0 
 51. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  0 
 52. FRA  HENRIETTE Elodie TLG  0 
 53. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 54. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 55. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA  0 
 56. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG  0 
 57. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 58. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC  0 
 59. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC  0 
 60. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL  0 
 61. NOR  FOSS Line BCF  0 
 62. GER  KELLER Luise TMP  0 
 63. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG  0 
 64. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF  0 
 65. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 66. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 67. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 68. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 69. FRA  MARTIN Honorine TLG  0 
 70. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG  0 
 71. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile -  0 
 72. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC  0 
 73. FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie -  0 
 74. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 24" 0 
 75. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 37" 0 
 76. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 42" 0 
 77. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI  0 
 78. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC  0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF  0 
 DNS FRA  BAUD Stéphanie BCF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits