Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 2b: La Louvière - Fourmies (88,9 km) 18/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 5h54'06" 3 
 1. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 2h31'43" 10 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT  6 
 3. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  4 
 4. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  2 
 5. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  1 
 6. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI  0 
 7. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  0 
 8. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  0 
 9. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  0 
 10. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 11. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  0 
 12. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 06" 0 
 13. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 35" 0 
 14. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI 35" 0 
 15. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 35" 0 
 16. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL 35" 0 
 17. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT 35" 0 
 18. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT 35" 0 
 19. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC 35" 0 
 20. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI 35" 0 
 21. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC 35" 0 
 22. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 35" 0 
 23. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 35" 0 
 24. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 35" 0 
 25. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 35" 0 
 26. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT 35" 0 
 27. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 35" 0 
 28. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 35" 0 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX 35" 0 
 30. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 35" 0 
 31. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX 35" 0 
 32. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX 35" 0 
 33. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 35" 0 
 34. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC 35" 0 
 35. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 35" 0 
 36. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 35" 0 
 37. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 35" 0 
 38. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 35" 0 
 39. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT 35" 0 
 40. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT 35" 0 
 41. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP 35" 0 
 42. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT 35" 0 
 43. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 35" 0 
 44. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP 35" 0 
 45. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP 35" 0 
 46. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 42" 0 
 47. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 01'27" 0 
 48. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 01'29" 0 
 49. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 01'29" 0 
 50. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI 01'29" 0 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 01'29" 0 
 52. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 01'29" 0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 01'29" 0 
 54. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 01'29" 0 
 55. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela POC 05'33" 0 
 56. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF 09'54" 0 
 57. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT 09'57" 0 
 58. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 09'57" 0 
 59. CHI  GWYNNE RODRIGUEZ Consuelo POC 11'49" 0 
 60. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 14'38" 0 
 61. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 31'37" 0 
 62. PAR  DOLJAK HENTSCHOLEK Karen Alice POC 33'29" 0 
 63. FRA  BRUCHON Katy BCF 36'18" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC  0 
 DNF COL  AGUDELO ESCOBAR Millerlandy POC  0 
 DNF NED  SNIJDER Adrienne FLX  0 
 DNS ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara DKT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


4/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits