Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 2a: Wallers - La Louvière (59,5 km) 18/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 3h22'31" 3 
 1. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 1h31'04" 10 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT  6 
 3. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  4 
 4. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  2 
 5. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  1 
 6. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 7. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  0 
 8. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 9. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL  0 
 10. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI  0 
 11. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  0 
 12. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 13. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  0 
 14. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT  0 
 15. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC  0 
 16. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 17. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX  0 
 18. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI  0 
 19. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT  0 
 20. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 21. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 22. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX  0 
 23. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI  0 
 24. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 25. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC  0 
 26. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 27. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC  0 
 28. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP  0 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX  0 
 30. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT  0 
 31. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina SUI  0 
 32. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT  0 
 33. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  0 
 34. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  0 
 35. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT  0 
 36. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP  0 
 37. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF  0 
 38. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 39. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  0 
 40. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP  0 
 41. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 42. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 43. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT  0 
 44. NOR  FOSS Line BCF  0 
 45. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF  0 
 46. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI  0 
 47. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC  0 
 48. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 11" 0 
 49. NED  SNIJDER Adrienne FLX 34" 0 
 50. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 41" 0 
 51. CHI  GWYNNE RODRIGUEZ Consuelo POC 01'47" 0 
 52. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 01'47" 0 
 53. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 01'47" 0 
 54. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 01'47" 0 
 55. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 01'47" 0 
 56. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 01'47" 0 
 57. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 01'47" 0 
 58. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 01'47" 0 
 59. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 01'47" 0 
 60. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 01'47" 0 
 61. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT 01'47" 0 
 62. PAR  DOLJAK HENTSCHOLEK Karen Alice POC 03'15" 0 
 63. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela POC 04'04" 0 
 64. COL  AGUDELO ESCOBAR Millerlandy POC 04'04" 0 
 65. FRA  BRUCHON Katy BCF 04'04" 0 
 66. ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara DKT 04'04" 0 
 67. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 04'45" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits