Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 3: Montdidier - Trancy (108,5 km) 19/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 8h57'17" 3 
 1. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 3h03'27" 10 
 2. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  6 
 3. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  4 
 4. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  2 
 5. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  1 
 6. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI  0 
 7. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 8. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX  0 
 9. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI  0 
 10. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  0 
 11. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL  0 
 12. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT  0 
 13. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 14. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT  0 
 15. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 16. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 17. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC  0 
 18. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL  0 
 19. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP  0 
 20. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT  0 
 21. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX  0 
 22. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI  0 
 23. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC  0 
 24. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 25. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 26. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP  0 
 27. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 28. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT  0 
 29. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 30. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC  0 
 31. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT  0 
 32. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC  0 
 33. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT  0 
 34. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX  0 
 35. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  0 
 36. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF  0 
 37. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 38. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT  0 
 39. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 40. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT  0 
 41. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  0 
 42. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  0 
 43. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT  0 
 44. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT  0 
 45. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  0 
 46. NOR  FOSS Line BCF  0 
 47. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  0 
 48. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF  0 
 49. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI  0 
 50. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT  0 
 51. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP  0 
 52. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 53. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF  0 
 54. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 24" 0 
 55. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 24" 0 
 56. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela POC 14'56" 0 
 57. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 16'34" 0 
 58. FRA  BRUCHON Katy BCF 22'45" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  RYAN Carla RLT  0 
 DNF SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  0 
 DNF FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF  0 
 DNF PAR  DOLJAK HENTSCHOLEK Karen Alice POC  0 
 DNF CHI  GWYNNE RODRIGUEZ Consuelo POC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits