Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 1: Gent - Wattrelos (73,2 km) 17/06/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 1h51'30" 3 
 1. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 1h51'30" 10 
 2. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  6 
 3. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  4 
 4. SUI  KUHN Bettina SUI  2 
 5. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  1 
 6. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 7. CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea POC  0 
 8. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  0 
 9. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  0 
 10. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 11. GBR  COOKE Nicole GRT  0 
 12. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 13. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 14. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 15. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse GRT  0 
 16. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI  0 
 17. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX  0 
 18. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT  0 
 19. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 20. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 21. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX  0 
 22. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX  0 
 23. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC  0 
 24. COL  AGUDELO CORREA Diana Elizabeth POC  0 
 25. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI  0 
 26. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC  0 
 27. BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT  0 
 28. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL  0 
 29. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  0 
 30. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT  0 
 31. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  0 
 32. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT  0 
 33. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP  0 
 34. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  0 
 35. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 36. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  0 
 37. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  0 
 38. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 39. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP  0 
 40. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 23" 0 
 41. NED  SNIJDER Adrienne FLX 07'20" 0 
 42. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 07'20" 0 
 43. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 07'20" 0 
 44. FRA  MOULIS Isabelle DKT 07'20" 0 
 45. CRC  RUBIANO GARCES Marcela POC 07'20" 0 
 46. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina SUI 07'20" 0 
 47. SUI  FURRER Monika SUI 07'20" 0 
 48. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL 07'20" 0 
 49. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 07'20" 0 
 50. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 07'20" 0 
 51. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 07'20" 0 
 52. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 07'20" 0 
 53. CHI  GWYNNE RODRIGUEZ Consuelo POC 07'20" 0 
 54. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 08'36" 0 
 55. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette SAF 08'36" 0 
 56. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 08'36" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia ESP 08'36" 0 
 58. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 08'36" 0 
 59. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 08'36" 0 
 60. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 08'36" 0 
 61. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 08'36" 0 
 62. ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara DKT 08'45" 0 
 63. FRA  BRUCHON Katy BCF 17'20" 0 
 64. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 17'20" 0 
 65. FRA  MAUGRAS Claire BCF 17'20" 0 
 66. PAR  DOLJAK HENTSCHOLEK Karen Alice POC 18'28" 0 
 67. COL  AGUDELO ESCOBAR Millerlandy POC 19'57" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits