Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 3b: Orduña - Iurreta (82 km) 14/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne DSB 6h56'05" 5 
 1. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 2h19'23" 20 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia ITA  12 
 3. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  8 
 4. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  5 
 5. EST  TREIER Grete GAU  3 
 6. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  2 
 7. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  1 
 8. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 9. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  0 
 10. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA  0 
 11. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC  0 
 12. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  0 
 13. JPN  OKI Miho MSI  0 
 14. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 15. NED  KANIS Jacobien FLX  0 
 16. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF  0 
 17. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  0 
 18. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 19. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU  0 
 20. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU  0 
 21. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 22. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD  0 
 23. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel TLG  0 
 24. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 25. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX  0 
 26. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP  0 
 27. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX  0 
 28. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  0 
 29. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD  0 
 30. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI  0 
 31. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna CVA  0 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" MCJ  0 
 33. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 34. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  0 
 35. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR  0 
 36. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 37. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  0 
 38. GER  KELLER Luise TMP  0 
 39. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB  0 
 40. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 08" 0 
 41. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 08" 0 
 42. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 08" 0 
 43. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 06'45" 0 
 44. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 06'45" 0 
 45. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 06'45" 0 
 46. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 06'45" 0 
 47. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 06'45" 0 
 48. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 06'45" 0 
 49. ITA  DANESI Serena ITA 06'45" 0 
 50. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 06'45" 0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 06'45" 0 
 52. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia MCJ 06'45" 0 
 53. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 06'45" 0 
 54. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 06'45" 0 
 55. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 06'45" 0 
 56. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 06'45" 0 
 57. ESP  GALLASTEGI AIZPURUA Maria DKT 06'45" 0 
 58. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 06'45" 0 
 59. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 06'45" 0 
 60. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 06'45" 0 
 61. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 06'45" 0 
 62. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 06'45" 0 
 63. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 06'45" 0 
 64. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 06'45" 0 
 65. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 06'45" 0 
 66. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 06'45" 0 
 67. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 06'45" 0 
 68. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 10'48" 0 
 69. ESP  AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Arantzazu BPD 10'48" 0 
 70. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 10'48" 0 
 71. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen CVA 10'48" 0 
 72. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia MCJ 10'48" 0 
 73. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina TOL 10'48" 0 
 74. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 10'48" 0 
 75. ESP  ORTIZ MATO Sara CVA 10'48" 0 
 76. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 10'48" 0 
 77. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 10'48" 0 
 78. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 10'48" 0 
 79. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 10'48" 0 
 80. ESP  PASCUAL RUIZ Susana CVA 10'48" 0 
 81. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia MCJ 10'48" 0 
 82. ESP  BLAZQUEZ LOZANO Fatima CVA 10'48" 0 
 83. ITA  CAMPAGNOLO Jessica ITA 10'48" 0 
 84. ITA  MARMORINI Alice ITA 10'48" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  MASDEU CORT Judit TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT  0 
 DNS ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel MCJ  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits