Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, General Classification 15/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 9h37'09" 120 
 2. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 02'02" 90 
 3. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02'10" 75 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 02'13" 62 
 5. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 02'18" 57 
 6. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 02'28" 52 
 7. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 02'57" 47 
 8. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 02'57" 42 
 9. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 03'25" 38 
 10. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 03'30" 34 
 11. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 03'32" 30 
 12. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 03'37" 26 
 13. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 03'38" 23 
 14. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 03'48" 20 
 15. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 03'49" 18 
 16. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 06'34" 17 
 17. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel TLG 07'37" 16 
 18. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 08'22" 15 
 19. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 12'31" 14 
 20. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 13'27" 13 
 21. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 14'20" 12 
 22. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 14'36" 11 
 23. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna CVA 14'42" 10 
 24. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 14'45" 9 
 25. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 15'05" 8 
 26. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia ITA 15'29" 7 
 27. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 16'06" 6 
 28. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 16'07" 5 
 29. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA 16'11" 4 
 30. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 16'45" 3 
 31. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 17'28" 3 
 32. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 17'31" 3 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" MCJ 17'45" 3 
 34. NED  KANIS Jacobien FLX 17'59" 3 
 35. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 20'48" 3 
 36. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 21'52" 3 
 37. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 22'10" 3 
 38. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 23'35" 3 
 39. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 24'20" 3 
 40. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 25'00" 3 
 41. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 25'10" 3 
 42. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 25'16" 3 
 43. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 26'24" 3 
 44. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 26'55" 3 
 45. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia MCJ 27'31" 3 
 46. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 28'29" 3 
 47. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 28'35" 3 
 48. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 28'45" 3 
 49. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 29'20" 3 
 50. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 29'49" 3 
 51. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 30'20" 0 
 52. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 30'34" 0 
 53. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 30'36" 0 
 54. ESP  GALLASTEGI AIZPURUA Maria DKT 30'37" 0 
 55. ITA  DANESI Serena ITA 31'32" 0 
 56. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 31'35" 0 
 57. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 33'11" 0 
 58. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 36'45" 0 
 59. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 37'30" 0 
 60. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 38'35" 0 
 61. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 41'36" 0 
 62. ITA  MARMORINI Alice ITA 45'22" 0 
 63. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 47'29" 0 
 64. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 53'21" 0 
 65. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina TOL 54'18" 0 
 66. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 58'07" 0 
 67. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 59'26" 0 
 68. ITA  CAMPAGNOLO Jessica ITA 1h01'10" 0 
 69. ESP  ORTIZ MATO Sara CVA 1h02'32" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


3/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits