Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta - Goiuria (77 km) 12/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne DSB 2h02'03" 5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 2h02'03" 20 
 2. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 19" 12 
 3. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 01'03" 8 
 4. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 01'10" 5 
 5. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 01'10" 3 
 6. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'10" 2 
 7. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'10" 1 
 8. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 01'14" 0 
 9. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'14" 0 
 10. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'22" 0 
 11. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 01'22" 0 
 12. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'22" 0 
 13. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 01'25" 0 
 14. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 01'25" 0 
 15. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 02'16" 0 
 16. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel TLG 02'16" 0 
 17. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'16" 0 
 18. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 02'19" 0 
 19. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel MCJ 02'19" 0 
 20. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 02'19" 0 
 21. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna CVA 02'19" 0 
 22. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 02'19" 0 
 23. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 02'19" 0 
 24. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 02'19" 0 
 25. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 02'23" 0 
 26. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 02'25" 0 
 27. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 02'25" 0 
 28. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 02'25" 0 
 29. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 02'27" 0 
 30. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 03'15" 0 
 31. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia ITA 03'15" 0 
 32. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 04'47" 0 
 33. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 04'47" 0 
 34. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 04'47" 0 
 35. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 04'47" 0 
 36. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA 04'47" 0 
 37. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 04'47" 0 
 38. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 04'47" 0 
 39. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 04'47" 0 
 40. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 04'47" 0 
 41. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 04'47" 0 
 42. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 04'47" 0 
 43. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 04'47" 0 
 44. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 04'58" 0 
 45. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 04'58" 0 
 46. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 04'58" 0 
 47. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 05'10" 0 
 48. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 05'14" 0 
 49. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 05'19" 0 
 50. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC 05'19" 0 
 51. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" MCJ 05'19" 0 
 52. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 05'19" 0 
 53. NED  KANIS Jacobien FLX 05'19" 0 
 54. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 05'23" 0 
 55. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 05'23" 0 
 56. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia MCJ 05'29" 0 
 57. ESP  GALLASTEGI AIZPURUA Maria DKT 05'31" 0 
 58. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen CVA 05'31" 0 
 59. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 05'33" 0 
 60. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 05'35" 0 
 61. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal AAD 05'35" 0 
 62. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 05'39" 0 
 63. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 05'39" 0 
 64. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 05'39" 0 
 65. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 05'39" 0 
 66. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 05'50" 0 
 67. ESP  AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Arantzazu BPD 06'09" 0 
 68. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 06'09" 0 
 69. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA 06'50" 0 
 70. ITA  DANESI Serena ITA 07'38" 0 
 71. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 08'05" 0 
 72. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 08'37" 0 
 73. ESP  NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina TOL 08'37" 0 
 74. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 08'37" 0 
 75. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 08'40" 0 
 76. ESP  BLAZQUEZ LOZANO Fatima CVA 08'40" 0 
 77. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 08'45" 0 
 78. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 08'45" 0 
 79. ITA  MARMORINI Alice ITA 08'45" 0 
 80. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia MCJ 09'48" 0 
 81. ESP  MASDEU CORT Judit TOL 09'48" 0 
 82. ESP  SAN EMETERIO GARCIA Cristina MCJ 09'48" 0 
 83. GER  ZWICK Martina GER 09'48" 0 
 84. ESP  ORTIZ MATO Sara CVA 09'48" 0 
 85. FRA  MARTIN Honorine TLG 09'48" 0 
 86. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 09'48" 0 
 87. ESP  PASCUAL RUIZ Susana CVA 10'17" 0 
 88. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia MCJ 11'58" 0 
 89. ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria CVA 11'58" 0 
 90. ITA  CAMPAGNOLO Jessica ITA 12'00" 0 
 91. GER  SANDIG Madeleine TMP 12'00" 0 
 92. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 12'06" 0 
 93. FRA  JEUDY Aurore TLG 12'06" 0 
 94. FRA  SALDANA Angélique TLG 13'31" 0 
 95. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 14'52" 0 
 96. ESP  OLITE CALVO Saioa DKT 16'18" 0 
 97. ARG  AYALA MUSSARD Camila TOL 16'57" 0 
 98. BRA  CAPITANIO Daniela DGC 17'09" 0 
 99. ESP  ESLAVA FERNANDEZ Joana TOL 17'27" 0 
 100. FRA  VRIGNAUD Martine TLG 21'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ PORCEL Conception TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  OTEIZA JAUREGUI Maider TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Maitane DKT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


27/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits