Esa  Vuelta a Occidente, Stage 2: Atiquizaya - Chalchuapa I.T.T. (11,3 km) 24/05/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne DSB 1h49'41" 3 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 12'34" 10 
 2. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 28" 6 
 3. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC 36" 4 
 4. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta ESP 01'00" 2 
 5. CHN  GAO Min GPC 01'11" 1 
 6. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL 01'12" 0 
 7. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina MEX 01'15" 0 
 8. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 01'15" 0 
 9. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP 01'27" 0 
 10. UKR  KRASOVA Katerina UKR 01'29" 0 
 11. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 01'30" 0 
 12. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX 01'39" 0 
 13. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC 01'42" 0 
 14. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR 01'43" 0 
 15. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB 01'46" 0 
 16. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida CUB 01'46" 0 
 17. BRA  GERHARD Debora Cristina BRA 01'47" 0 
 18. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 01'51" 0 
 19. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 01'59" 0 
 20. VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle VEN 02'00" 0 
 21. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 02'04" 0 
 22. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB 02'04" 0 
 23. VEN  PINTO TORRES Francimar Gabriela VEN 02'07" 0 
 24. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 02'07" 0 
 25. CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC 02'07" 0 
 26. COL  GUTIERREZ OSORIO Gloria Damaris - 02'13" 0 
 27. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza MEX 02'17" 0 
 28. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 02'17" 0 
 29. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 02'28" 0 
 30. COL  MENDEZ ORTIZ Monica Lorena COL 02'28" 0 
 31. CUB  GONZALEZ PEREZ Yoanka CUB 02'29" 0 
 32. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 02'30" 0 
 33. VEN  MACHADO JAIMES Karelia Judith VEN 02'32" 0 
 34. MEX  GUERRERO MENDEZ Belem MEX 02'32" 0 
 35. COL  VALENCIA BECERRA Sandra Milena - 02'34" 0 
 36. NED  VAN DER AA Daisy DSB 02'39" 0 
 37. VEN  GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina VEN 02'40" 0 
 38. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB 02'43" 0 
 39. BRA  SOUZA Fernanda Silva BRA 02'45" 0 
 40. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 02'47" 0 
 41. BRA  PARDIAL Valquiria Alessandra Bento BRA 02'47" 0 
 42. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen ESP 02'50" 0 
 43. VEN  BRICE—O JIMENEZ Maria Elena VEN 02'54" 0 
 44. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle - 02'54" 0 
 45. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune ESP 02'57" 0 
 46. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP 03'05" 0 
 47. COL  CASTA—O RIOS Claudia Marcela - 03'06" 0 
 48. COL  NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana - 03'11" 0 
 49. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 03'13" 0 
 50. VEN  LOVERA VALERA Adriana Carolina VEN 03'27" 0 
 51. MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX 03'37" 0 
 52. COL  GALVIS PATAQUIVA Victoria Alicia - 03'47" 0 
 53. BRA  LIMA Natalia Santana BRA 03'53" 0 
 54. ESA  RAMOS Priscila Yamilet - 04'03" 0 
 55. COL  RIVAS Maria Isabel COL 04'59" 0 
 56. ESA  ORTIZ Roxana DSB 05'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits