Pol  Tour de Pologne Feminin, Stage 2: Lódz (76 km) 1/06/2007  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  3 
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 1h48'51" 10 
 2. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH  6 
 3. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD  4 
 4. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ 02" 2 
 5. BEL  VAN RIE An AAD 04" 1 
 6. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 06" 0 
 7. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 07" 0 
 8. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 07" 0 
 9. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS 07" 0 
 10. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna - 07" 0 
 11. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 07" 0 
 12. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE 07" 0 
 13. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 07" 0 
 14. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta - 07" 0 
 15. POL  MACZKA Dominika KZD 07" 0 
 16. GER  THUMM Corinna GER 07" 0 
 17. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 07" 0 
 18. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PRI 07" 0 
 19. GER  KÖHN Nina TRS 07" 0 
 20. UKR  SEMCHUK Svitlana - 07" 0 
 21. POL  WYSOCKA Malgorzata PAQ 07" 0 
 22. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR 07" 0 
 23. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG 07" 0 
 24. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ 07" 0 
 25. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA 07" 0 
 26. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine AGS 07" 0 
 27. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana - 07" 0 
 28. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR 07" 0 
 29. UKR  SHARGA Olena - 07" 0 
 30. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 07" 0 
 31. POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra KZD 07" 0 
 32. POL  GROMASZEK Anna KZD 07" 0 
 33. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara MIC 07" 0 
 34. SWE  KARLSSON Emma SWE 07" 0 
 35. UKR  FIGHURSKA Nataliya - 07" 0 
 36. GER  SEIDEL Claudia TRS 07" 0 
 37. EST  LEPASALU Laura EST 07" 0 
 38. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit CHA 07" 0 
 39. BLR  SHARAMETSYEVA Veranika AGS 07" 0 
 40. POL  RYCZEK Agnieszka PAQ 07" 0 
 41. UKR  POLKHOVSKA Olga UKR 07" 0 
 42. GER  ZANNER Beate TRS 07" 0 
 43. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 07" 0 
 44. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina - 07" 0 
 45. BLR  DYLKO Alena BLR 07" 0 
 46. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PRI 07" 0 
 47. POL  BAZAN Anna POL 07" 0 
 48. UKR  SMUTKO Liliya - 07" 0 
 49. POL  PIETR Agnieszka PRI 07" 0 
 50. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 07" 0 
 51. EST  MEIER Maaris EST 07" 0 
 52. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 07" 0 
 53. ITA  PIOTTO Elisabetta ITA 07" 0 
 54. POL  ZABROCKA Aleksandra - 07" 0 
 55. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata - 07" 0 
 56. POL  GROMASZEK Barbara KZD 07" 0 
 57. CZE  MANDAKOVA-RADOVA Barbora CZE 07" 0 
 58. POL  BODANKA (BARCZYK) Katarzyna PRI 07" 0 
 59. POL  WASIUK Marzena PRI 07" 0 
 60. UKR  ROMANISHYN Marta - 07" 0 
 61. RUS  BUDKO Olga PTG 07" 0 
 62. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna POL 07" 0 
 63. EST  EHRBERG Liisa EST 07" 0 
 64. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine SWE 07" 0 
 65. GER  BECKER Christina TGH 07" 0 
 66. POL  SZCZUKO Marta - 07" 0 
 67. POL  LABON Katarzyna - 07" 0 
 68. POL  JANOWIAK Marta KZD 07" 0 
 69. BLR  SUBOTA Hanna BLR 07" 0 
 70. LTU  ELMENTAITE Diana AGS 07" 0 
 71. GER  SÜSS Jana GER 07" 0 
 72. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 07" 0 
 73. UKR  PALCHYNSKA Tatyana - 07" 0 
 74. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 07" 0 
 75. NED  GROENVELD Josephine AAD 07" 0 
 76. BLR  SITSKO Elenka AGS 07" 0 
 77. ITA  DONDERO Silvia USC 07" 0 
 78. UKR  SAVKINA Nadiya UKR 07" 0 
 79. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 07" 0 
 80. GER  BLUM Katharina CHA 07" 0 
 81. POL  IGNASIAK Joanna PAQ 07" 0 
 82. ITA  BIONDI Sara ITA 07" 0 
 83. EST  NORMAK Kata-Liina EST 07" 0 
 84. CZE  KOZLIKOVA Lada CZE 07" 0 
 85. UKR  OLIINYK Olena UKR 07" 0 
 86. CZE  KONECNA Alena CZE 07" 0 
 87. ITA  BALESTRI Federica MIC 07" 0 
 88. CZE  SCUCKOVA (FRANTIKOVA) Jirina CZE 07" 0 
 89. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana AAD 07" 0 
 90. POL  FRACZEK Natalia PAQ 07" 0 
 91. UKR  KARPENKO Valentyna - 07" 0 
 92. RUS  DZEMIDAVICHYUTE Diana PTG 07" 0 
 93. GER  SCHNAPP Birgit CHA 07" 0 
 94. SWE  NYSTRÖM Eva SWE 07" 0 
 95. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 07" 0 
 96. POL  JANIK Karolina - 07" 0 
 97. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 07" 0 
 98. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 07" 0 
 99. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela TGH 07" 0 
 100. RUS  KHORTOVA Olga PTG 07" 0 
 101. GER  GRIMM Christine CHA 07" 0 
 102. ITA  CARRARA Vera ITA 07" 0 
 103. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia ITA 07" 0 
 104. BLR  HAYEVA Volha BLR 07" 0 
 105. ITA  PLAGENZI Marika MIC 07" 0 
 106. ITA  ROMOLI Marina ITA 07" 0 
 107. POL  SZCZUKO Diana - 07" 0 
 108. POL  WOJT Kamila - 07" 0 
 109. ITA  UGOLINI Ombretta USC 07" 0 
 110. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 07" 0 
 111. POL  GREGORCZYK Magdalena - 07" 0 
 112. BLR  KOLMAKOVA Kira BLR 07" 0 
 113. UKR  CHUZHYNOVA Iryna - 07" 0 
 114. GER  JESIERSKI Nicole TRS 20" 0 
 115. GER  HECHT Claudia TGH 20" 0 
 116. GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH 20" 0 
 117. POL  RYNSKA Martyna - 20" 0 
 118. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 08'00" 0 
 119. LTU  ALEKSIUNAITE Toma AGS 15'00" 0 
 120. UKR  PRODAN Yana UKR 15'49" 0 
 121. POL  MIELNICZYN Malgorzata - 17'24" 0 
 122. UKR  VYPYRAYLO Lyudmyla - 17'54" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  MACIAG Aleksandra -  0 
 DNS POL  PAPROCKA Marta PRI  0 
 DNS POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL  0 
 DNS POL  SZAFRANIEC Anna POL  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits