Pol  Tour de Pologne Feminin, Stage 3: Grójek - Rawa Mazowiecka (121,3 km) 2/06/2007  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  3 
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 3h09'54" 10 
 2. EST  TREIER Grete MIC  6 
 3. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE  4 
 4. GER  THUMM Corinna GER  2 
 5. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ  1 
 6. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC  0 
 7. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PRI  0 
 8. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER  0 
 9. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara MIC  0 
 10. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ITA  0 
 11. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ  0 
 12. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna -  0 
 13. UKR  SEMCHUK Svitlana UKR  0 
 14. ITA  PIOTTO Elisabetta ITA  0 
 15. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG  0 
 16. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER  0 
 17. BEL  VAN RIE An AAD  0 
 18. POL  PIETR Agnieszka PRI  0 
 19. ITA  ROMOLI Marina ITA  0 
 20. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR  0 
 21. POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra KZD  0 
 22. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA  0 
 23. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH  0 
 24. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit CHA  0 
 25. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 26. EST  LEPASALU Laura EST  0 
 27. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL  0 
 28. GER  ZANNER Beate TRS  0 
 29. CZE  MANDAKOVA-RADOVA Barbora CZE  0 
 30. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS  0 
 31. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD  0 
 32. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG  0 
 33. GER  SEIDEL Claudia TRS  0 
 34. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC  0 
 35. GER  KÖHN Nina TRS  0 
 36. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana AAD  0 
 37. ITA  BALESTRI Federica MIC  0 
 38. NED  GROENVELD Josephine AAD  0 
 39. POL  JANIK Karolina -  0 
 40. CZE  KOZLIKOVA Lada CZE  0 
 41. POL  GROMASZEK Anna KZD  0 
 42. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 43. CZE  KONECNA Alena CZE  0 
 44. UKR  FIGHURSKA Nataliya -  0 
 45. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR  0 
 46. EST  MEIER Maaris EST  0 
 47. GER  BLUM Katharina CHA  0 
 48. UKR  KARPENKO Valentyna -  0 
 49. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PRI  0 
 50. POL  ZABROCKA Aleksandra -  0 
 51. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna POL 11" 0 
 52. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine SWE 11" 0 
 53. POL  SZCZUKO Marta - 11" 0 
 54. UKR  POLKHOVSKA Olga UKR 11" 0 
 55. POL  IGNASIAK Joanna PAQ 11" 0 
 56. GER  SÜSS Jana GER 11" 0 
 57. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 11" 0 
 58. ITA  BIONDI Sara ITA 11" 0 
 59. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta - 11" 0 
 60. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 11" 0 
 61. EST  NORMAK Kata-Liina EST 11" 0 
 63. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana - 11" 0 
 64. SWE  NYSTRÖM Eva SWE 11" 0 
 65. BLR  SITSKO Elenka AGS 11" 0 
 66. UKR  SHARGA Olena - 11" 0 
 67. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine AGS 11" 0 
 68. GER  SCHNAPP Birgit CHA 11" 0 
 69. POL  WASIUK Marzena PRI 11" 0 
 70. POL  BAZAN Anna POL 11" 0 
 71. UKR  PALCHYNSKA Tatyana - 11" 0 
 72. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina - 11" 0 
 73. POL  WOJT Kamila - 11" 0 
 74. ITA  PLAGENZI Marika MIC 11" 0 
 75. POL  FRACZEK Natalia PAQ 11" 0 
 76. BLR  HAYEVA Volha BLR 11" 0 
 77. ITA  DONDERO Silvia USC 11" 0 
 78. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER 11" 0 
 79. ITA  UGOLINI Ombretta USC 11" 0 
 80. RUS  KHORTOVA Olga PTG 11" 0 
 81. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 18" 0 
 82. POL  GREGORCZYK Magdalena - 22" 0 
 83. POL  GROMASZEK Barbara KZD 22" 0 
 84. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 22" 0 
 85. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 25" 0 
 86. UKR  ROMANISHYN Marta - 25" 0 
 87. POL  MACZKA Dominika KZD  0 
 88. BLR  KOLMAKOVA Kira BLR 25" 0 
 89. BLR  SUBOTA Hanna BLR 25" 0 
 90. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 25" 0 
 91. BLR  DYLKO Alena BLR 01'23" 0 
 92. GER  GRIMM Christine CHA 01'34" 0 
 93. GER  BECKER Christina TGH 01'46" 0 
 94. GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH 01'47" 0 
 95. GER  HECHT Claudia TGH 01'58" 0 
 96. UKR  VYPYRAYLO Lyudmyla - 01'58" 0 
 97. UKR  SMUTKO Liliya - 01'58" 0 
 98. UKR  CHUZHYNOVA Iryna - 01'58" 0 
 99. POL  MIELNICZYN Malgorzata - 02'11" 0 
 100. POL  RYNSKA Martyna - 02'11" 0 
 101. UKR  SAVKINA Nadiya UKR 02'11" 0 
 102. POL  SZCZUKO Diana - 04'48" 0 
 103. CZE  SCUCKOVA (FRANTIKOVA) Jirina CZE 04'48" 0 
 104. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata - 04'53" 0 
 105. GER  JESIERSKI Nicole TRS 06'01" 0 
 106. UKR  PRODAN Yana UKR 06'01" 0 
 107. UKR  OLIINYK Olena UKR 06'01" 0 
 108. LTU  ELMENTAITE Diana AGS 06'01" 0 
 109. POL  LABON Katarzyna - 06'01" 0 
 110. POL  WYSOCKA Malgorzata PAQ 06'01" 0 
 111. BLR  SHARAMETSYEVA Veranika AGS  0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia ITA  0 
 DNF POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL  0 
 DNF RUS  BUDKO Olga PTG  0 
 DNF RUS  DZEMIDAVICHYUTE Diana PTG  0 
 DNF LTU  ALEKSIUNAITE Toma AGS  0 
 DNF EST  EHRBERG Liisa EST  0 
 DNF POL  JANOWIAK Marta KZD  0 
 DNF SWE  KARLSSON Emma SWE  0 
 DNS POL  BODANKA (BARCZYK) Katarzyna PRI  0 
 DNS ITA  CARRARA Vera ITA  0 
 DNS GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela TGH  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits