Pol  Tour de Pologne Feminin, Stage 1: Wloclawek (130 km) 31/05/2007  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader EST  TREIER Grete MIC  3 
 1. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 3h20'48" 10 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  6 
 3. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ITA  4 
 4. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela TGH  2 
 5. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER  1 
 6. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS  0 
 7. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH  0 
 8. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC  0 
 9. BLR  HAYEVA Volha BLR  0 
 10. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PRI  0 
 11. GER  THUMM Corinna GER  0 
 12. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara MIC  0 
 13. EST  LEPASALU Laura EST  0 
 14. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR  0 
 15. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ  0 
 16. BLR  PAPKO Aksana BLR  0 
 17. POL  MACZKA Dominika KZD  0 
 18. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG  0 
 19. POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra KZD  0 
 20. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE  0 
 21. POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL  0 
 22. POL  BODANKA (BARCZYK) Katarzyna PRI  0 
 23. ITA  BIONDI Sara ITA  0 
 24. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ  0 
 25. SWE  KARLSSON Emma SWE  0 
 26. BEL  VAN RIE An AAD  0 
 27. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL  0 
 28. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana -  0 
 29. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA  0 
 30. ITA  ROMOLI Marina ITA  0 
 31. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 32. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC  0 
 33. UKR  FIGHURSKA Nataliya -  0 
 34. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna POL  0 
 35. ITA  PIOTTO Elisabetta ITA  0 
 36. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL  0 
 37. GER  KÖHN Nina TRS  0 
 38. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD  0 
 39. GER  ZANNER Beate TRS  0 
 40. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana AAD  0 
 41. POL  PAPROCKA Marta PRI  0 
 42. NED  GROENVELD Josephine AAD  0 
 43. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine AGS  0 
 44. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  0 
 45. POL  SZAFRANIEC Anna POL  0 
 46. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna -  0 
 47. GER  SEIDEL Claudia TRS  0 
 48. UKR  SHARGA Olena -  0 
 49. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PRI  0 
 50. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 51. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG  0 
 52. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit CHA  0 
 53. POL  SZCZUKO Marta -  0 
 54. CZE  KONECNA Alena CZE  0 
 55. POL  WASIUK Marzena PRI  0 
 56. BLR  DYLKO Alena BLR  0 
 57. POL  IGNASIAK Joanna PAQ  0 
 58. RUS  BUDKO Olga PTG  0 
 59. GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 60. BLR  SHARAMETSYEVA Veranika AGS  0 
 61. UKR  KARPENKO Valentyna -  0 
 62. ITA  CARRARA Vera ITA  0 
 63. POL  LABON Katarzyna -  0 
 64. POL  WYSOCKA Malgorzata PAQ  0 
 65. GER  BLUM Katharina CHA  0 
 66. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine SWE  0 
 67. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE  0 
 68. GER  GRIMM Christine CHA 14" 0 
 69. UKR  SAVKINA Nadiya UKR 14" 0 
 70. LTU  ELMENTAITE Diana AGS 14" 0 
 71. POL  WOJT Kamila - 14" 0 
 72. ITA  DONDERO Silvia USC 14" 0 
 73. GER  BECKER Christina TGH 14" 0 
 74. UKR  VYPYRAYLO Lyudmyla - 14" 0 
 75. UKR  CHUZHYNOVA Iryna - 14" 0 
 76. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta - 14" 0 
 77. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 14" 0 
 78. RUS  KHORTOVA Olga PTG 14" 0 
 79. POL  JANIK Karolina - 14" 0 
 80. POL  PIETR Agnieszka PRI 14" 0 
 81. CZE  MANDAKOVA-RADOVA Barbora CZE 14" 0 
 82. GER  SÜSS Jana GER 14" 0 
 83. UKR  SMUTKO Liliya - 14" 0 
 84. POL  GROMASZEK Anna KZD 14" 0 
 85. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 14" 0 
 86. ITA  UGOLINI Ombretta USC 14" 0 
 87. UKR  OLIINYK Olena UKR 14" 0 
 88. ITA  PLAGENZI Marika MIC 14" 0 
 89. SWE  NYSTRÖM Eva SWE 14" 0 
 90. POL  GREGORCZYK Magdalena - 14" 0 
 91. UKR  PALCHYNSKA Tatyana - 14" 0 
 92. EST  NORMAK Kata-Liina EST 14" 0 
 93. GER  HECHT Claudia TGH 17" 0 
 94. GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH 17" 0 
 95. GER  SCHNAPP Birgit CHA 17" 0 
 96. EST  EHRBERG Liisa EST 47" 0 
 97. GER  MISSBACH Sandra TGH 56" 0 
 98. RUS  DZEMIDAVICHYUTE Diana PTG 01'42" 0 
 99. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata - 10'39" 0 
 100. UKR  SEMCHUK Svitlana UKR 10'39" 0 
 101. BLR  SITSKO Elenka AGS 10'39" 0 
 102. BLR  SUBOTA Hanna BLR 10'39" 0 
 103. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina - 10'39" 0 
 104. BLR  KOLMAKOVA Kira BLR 10'39" 0 
 105. GER  KRPAL Nadine CHA 10'39" 0 
 106. EST  MEIER Maaris EST 10'39" 0 
 107. POL  GROMASZEK Barbara KZD 10'39" 0 
 108. POL  BAZAN Anna POL 10'39" 0 
 109. CZE  KOZLIKOVA Lada CZE 10'39" 0 
 110. CZE  SCUCKOVA (FRANTIKOVA) Jirina CZE 10'39" 0 
 111. GER  JESIERSKI Nicole TRS 10'39" 0 
 112. UKR  PRODAN Yana UKR 10'39" 0 
 113. POL  FRACZEK Natalia PAQ 10'39" 0 
 114. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 10'39" 0 
 115. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia ITA 10'39" 0 
 116. POL  SZCZUKO Diana - 21'22" 0 
 117. POL  ZABROCKA Aleksandra - 21'22" 0 
 118. POL  RYNSKA Martyna - 51'12" 0 
 119. LTU  ALEKSIUNAITE Toma AGS 51'12" 0 
 120. UKR  POLKHOVSKA Olga UKR 51'12" 0 
 121. UKR  ROMANISHYN Marta - 51'12" 0 
 122. ITA  BALESTRI Federica MIC 51'12" 0 
 123. POL  JANOWIAK Marta KZD 51'12" 0 
 124. POL  MIELNICZYN Malgorzata - 51'12" 0 
 125. POL  MACIAG Aleksandra - 54'04" 0 
 126. POL  RYCZEK Agnieszka PAQ 54'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  HJELM Mikaela SWE  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits