Ita  Strade Bianche (137 km) 2/03/2024  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 3h55'46" 140 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 04" 84 
 3. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 26" 73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 26" 63 
 5. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 40" 56 
 6. USA  FAULKNER Kristen EFC 41" 50 
 7. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TVL 01'01" 44 
 8. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01'54" 38 
 9. NED  VOS Marianne TVL 01'54" 33 
 10. FRA  MUZIC Evita FST 01'54" 28 
 11. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED 01'58" 23 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 02'01" 20 
 13. NED  PIETERSE Puck FED 02'03" 18 
 14. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 02'03" 16 
 15. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 02'08" 14 
 16. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 02'09" 13 
 17. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 02'17" 12 
 18. NED  KRAAK Amber FST 02'28" 11 
 19. FRA  CURINIER Lťa FST 03'41" 10 
 20. AUS  SPRATT Amanda LTK 03'52" 9 
 21. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 04'29" 8 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXM 05'00" 7 
 23. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 05'10" 6 
 24. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 06'06" 5 
 25. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 06'53" 4 
 26. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 07'15" 3 
 27. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 08'03" 3 
 28. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 10'00" 3 
 29. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 10'00" 3 
 30. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF 10'03" 3 
 31. NED  MEIJERING Mareille MOV 10'06" 3 
 32. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire COF 10'06" 3 
 33. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 10'07" 3 
 34. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 10'07" 3 
 35. SUI  RUEGG Noemi EFC 10'10" 3 
 36. AUS  HANSON Lauretta LTK 10'10" 3 
 37. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 10'10" 3 
 38. ITA  TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 10'13" 3 
 39. ITA  BARALE Francesca DFP 10'13" 3 
 40. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 10'16" 3 
 41. COL  PATI—O BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 10'17" 3 
 42. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 10'19" 3 
 43. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 10'21" 3 
 44. ITA  MASETTI Gaia AGS 10'24" 3 
 45. FRA  WIEL Jade FST 10'26" 3 
 46. CAN  BARIL Olivia MOV 10'26" 3 
 47. SLO  KERN Spela COF 10'28" 3 
 48. NED  VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 10'28" 3 
 49. AUS  BROWN Grace FST 10'28" 3 
 50. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FST 12'04" 3 
 51. NED  VAN AGT Eva TVL 12'04" 3 
 52. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 13'59" 3 
 53. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 16'22" 3 
 54. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 16'22" 3 
 55. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPH 16'27" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia AGS  0 
 DNF BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS  0 
 DNF ITA  DEL SARTO Milena VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF ESP  MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SEMOLI Serena VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  TOTTOLO Elisa VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANZI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  CAGNAZZO Irene BPK  0 
 DNF SVK  JENCUSOVA Nora BPK  0 
 DNF BRA  MAGALH√ES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  TESTA Martina BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALTULINI Elisa BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORELLO Carlotta BZA  0 
 DNF SLO  COLNAR Spela BZA  0 
 DNF SLO  GALOF Pija BZA  0 
 DNF ITA  LUCIANI Giulia BZA  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Urska BZA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SKLYAROVA Yelizaveta BZA  0 
 DNF GBR  TOWERS Alice CSR  0 
 DNF FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 DNF LUX  BERTON Nina WNT  0 
 DNF GER  EBERLE Lana WNT  0 
 DNF POL  JASKULSKA Marta WNT  0 
 DNF POL  LACH Marta WNT  0 
 DNF FRA  BEGO Julie COF  0 
 DNF FRA  BOULAIS Flavie COF  0 
 DNF CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola COF  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFC  0 
 DNF CAN  JACKSON Alison EFC  0 
 DNF USA  LABECKI Coryn EFC  0 
 DNF CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED  0 
 DNF BEL  TRUYEN Marthe FED  0 
 DNF UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia HPH  0 
 DNF USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia HPH  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANARDI Silvia HPH  0 
 DNF ITA  CURNIS Valeria SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  MAZZORANA Sara SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSETTI Sonia SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANGA Marta SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SBT  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  SILVESTRI Debora LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  TOMASI Laura LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  TONETTI Cristina LKF  0 
 DNF AUS  MANLY Alexandra LAJ  0 
 DNF AUS  PATE Amber LAJ  0 
 DNF AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby LAJ  0 
 DNF NZL  WYLLIE Ella LAJ  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV  0 
 DNF NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV  0 
 DNF UZB  KAKHKHOROVA Madina TCW  0 
 DNF UZB  KARIMOVA Sofiya TCW  0 
 DNF UZB  KOZIEVA Nafosat TCW  0 
 DNF UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina TCW  0 
 DNF UZB  MISYURINA Margarita TCW  0 
 DNF UZB  RIZAEVA Asal TCW  0 
 DNF ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP  0 
 DNF GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP  0 
 DNF GBR  NELSON Josie DFP  0 
 DNF NED  VINKE Nienke DFP  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPASSO Alice MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  DE GRANDIS Michela MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  MIOTTO Giulia MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  PIFFER Sara MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  VALLOTTO Giulia MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANETTI Emanuela MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara SDW  0 
 DNF NED  NOOIJEN Lieke TVL  0 
 DNF FRA  VIGIE Margaux TVL  0 
 DNF ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  DE VALLIER Elisa TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MISSIAGGIA Alessia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  SEGATO Gaia TOP  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla UAD  0 
 DNF CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza UAD  0 
 DNF NED  SWINKELS Karlijn UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  AALERUD Katrine UXM  0 
 DNF CAN  BOILARD Simone UXM  0 
 DNF DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXM  0 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits