Ita  Giro d'Italia Donne, General Classification 9/07/2023  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 24h26'25" 200 
 2. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 03'56" 150 
 3. ITA  REALINI Gaia TFR 04'23" 125 
 4. USA  EWERS Veronica EFE 05'34" 104 
 5. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 05'34" 94 
 6. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 06'16" 86 
 7. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LIV 06'25" 78 
 8. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 06'59" 70 
 9. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 07'28" 62 
 10. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane JAY 09'12" 54 
 11. NED  VAN EMPEL Fem JVW 10'44" 46 
 12. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 12'11" 42 
 13. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 12'38" 38 
 14. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 17'26" 34 
 15. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 17'32" 30 
 16. GER  LIPPERT Liane MOV 18'56" 27 
 17. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 19'31" 24 
 18. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 20'01" 21 
 19. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 24'08" 18 
 20. ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED 24'22" 16 
 21. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 25'15" 14 
 22. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT 28'57" 13 
 23. SUI  STIASNY Petra FED 30'11" 12 
 24. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS 31'29" 11 
 25. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY 31'34" 10 
 26. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 31'48" 9 
 27. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 33'01" 8 
 28. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth CGS 33'07" 7 
 29. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 33'36" 6 
 30. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 36'00" 5 
 31. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 38'21" 5 
 32. USA  DYGERT Chloe CSR 38'40" 5 
 33. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia TOP 40'30" 5 
 34. SUI  RUEGG Noemi JVW 41'50" 5 
 35. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge FED 42'30" 5 
 36. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 43'23" 5 
 37. ITA  TOMMASI Francesca MDS 44'53" 5 
 38. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 45'34" 5 
 39. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 47'43" 5 
 40. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFE 48'48" 5 
 41. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV 49'00" 5 
 42. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia EFE 49'13" 5 
 43. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 49'55" 5 
 44. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 52'40" 5 
 45. ITA  MASETTI Gaia AGS 54'08" 5 
 46. NZL  WOLLASTON Ally AGS 54'53" 5 
 47. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren EFE 55'59" 5 
 48. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 57'56" 5 
 49. GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT 1h00'03" 5 
 50. NED  TON Quinty LIV 1h00'05" 5 
 51. GBR  STORRIE Becky DSM 1h00'19" 5 
 52. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPW 1h02'15" 5 
 53. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna CGS 1h02'39" 5 
 54. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 1h03'38" 5 
 55. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild JAY 1h05'56" 5 
 56. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia JAY 1h07'15" 5 
 57. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 1h08'43" 5 
 58. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXT 1h09'07" 5 
 59. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 1h09'15" 5 
 60. FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys FDJ 1h09'56" 5 
 61. BEL  GOOSSENS Marthe AGS 1h11'18" 5 
 62. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina UAD 1h12'08" 5 
 63. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 1h13'20" 5 
 64. NED  RIJNBEEK Maud AGS 1h14'15" 5 
 65. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 1h15'38" 5 
 66. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 1h17'37" 5 
 67. ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP 1h17'44" 5 
 68. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla UAD 1h18'00" 5 
 69. AUT  SCHREMPF Carina FED 1h18'17" 5 
 70. NED  PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 1h18'53" 5 
 71. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 1h19'29" 5 
 72. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 1h19'39" 5 
 73. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 1h19'48" 5 
 74. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 1h19'56" 5 
 75. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 1h21'00" 5 
 76. ITA  CIPRIANI Carmela SBT 1h21'09" 5 
 77. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 1h22'55" 5 
 78. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 1h24'29" 5 
 79. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DSM 1h24'49" 5 
 80. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW 1h25'12" 5 
 81. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXT 1h26'14" 5 
 82. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 1h26'49" 5 
 83. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 1h29'09" 5 
 84. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie FED 1h29'40" 5 
 85. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 1h30'57" 5 
 86. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 1h31'18" 5 
 87. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 1h32'02" 5 
 88. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 1h33'02" 5 
 89. NED  KESSLER Nina JAY 1h33'32" 5 
 90. ITA  ORO Angela MDS 1h35'02" 5 
 91. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara UAD 1h35'33" 5 
 92. NED  WORST Annemarie FED 1h36'00" 5 
 93. NED  OUDEMAN Maud JVW 1h36'12" 5 
 94. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 1h37'52" 5 
 95. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele LIV 1h39'38" 5 
 96. ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK 1h40'00" 5 
 97. ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT 1h40'12" 5 
 98. ITA  BARONI Francesca VAI 1h40'26" 5 
 99. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth EFE 1h40'35" 5 
 100. RUS  MIALITSINA Yana BTW 1h41'11" 5 
 101. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara SDW 1h41'40" 5 
 102. ITA  CASTAGNA Monica MDS 1h44'51" 5 
 103. ITA  TONETTI Cristina TOP 1h44'59" 5 
 104. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 1h46'14" 5 
 105. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 1h47'31" 5 
 106. SUI  FUCHS Lea BTW 1h47'45" 5 
 107. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 1h49'05" 5 
 108. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 1h49'30" 5 
 109. ITA  MISSIAGGIA Alessia TOP 1h53'05" 5 
 110. ITA  CAPASSO Alice MDS 1h54'49" 5 
 111. AUS  BAKER Georgia JAY 1h56'03" 5 
 112. ITA  REGHINI Chiara TOP 1h55'31" 5 
 113. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 1h56'01" 5 
 114. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 1h56'57" 5 
 115. ITA  MAGRI Silvia CGS 1h58'16" 5 
 116. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 1h58'45" 5 
 117. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma GBJ 1h59'45" 5 
 118. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 2h00'18" 5 
 119. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 2h02'49" 5 
 120. ITA  AFFOLATI Irene VAI 2h02'53" 5 
 121. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXT 2h03'30" 5 
 122. ITA  ZONTONE Asia SBT 2h07'46" 5 
 123. ITA  CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK 2h08'37" 5 
 124. FIN  AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 2h10'57" 5 
 125. ITA  POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 2h13'11" 5 
 126. ITA  GIULIANI Giulia GBJ 2h19'05" 5 
 127. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 2h22'23" 5 
 128. ITA  BONINI Fanny VAI 2h25'46" 5 
 129. NED  MARKUS Femke SDW 2h32'55" 5 
 130. ITA  BORELLO Carlotta SBT 2h38'45" 5 
 131. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Monia GBJ 2h40'43" 5 
 132. ESP  GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra BDU 2h48'32" 5 
 133. POR  PEREIRA Beatriz BDU 2h51'38" 5 



26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits